Baltyk-Karkonosze Tour

  • -

Rit 2

Zbaszynek - Zbaszynek (121.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Duitsland 2u38'09"
2 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
3 Vlasman CT
4 Selectie - Duitsland
5 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
6 Sauerland NRW-SKS
7 Selectie - Rusland
8 Team Hurom
9 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
10 Voster Uniwheels Team
11 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
12 Selectie - Estland
13 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
14 Selectie - Polen
15 Voster Uniwheels Team
16 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
17 Selectie - Italië
18 Selectie - Noorwegen
19 Selectie - Duitsland
20 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
21 Vlasman CT
22 Lokosphinx
23 Selectie - Rusland
24 Selectie - Polen
25 Selectie - Duitsland
26 Astana City
27 Selectie - Duitsland
28 Selectie - Estland
29 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
30 Selectie - Rusland
31 Sauerland NRW-SKS
32 Selectie - Duitsland
33 Selectie - Duitsland
34 Astana City
35 Vlasman CT
36 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
37 Astana City
38 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
39 Voster Uniwheels Team
40 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
41 Selectie - Rusland
42 Selectie - Duitsland
43 Voster Uniwheels Team
44 Team Hurom
45 Selectie - Slovakije
46 Selectie - Zweden
47 Selectie - Duitsland
48 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
49 Selectie - Duitsland
50 Astana City
51 Astana City
52 Selectie - Duitsland
53 Team Hurom
54 Selectie - Duitsland
55 Selectie - Duitsland
56 Erdinger Alkoholfrei
57 Selectie - Slovakije
58 Selectie - Duitsland
59 Voster Uniwheels Team
60 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
61 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
62 Team Hurom
63 Selectie - Duitsland
64 Selectie - Estland
65 Kobanya Cycling Team
66 Selectie - Duitsland
67 Selectie - Polen
68 Astana City
69 Selectie - Duitsland
70 Kobanya Cycling Team
71 Selectie - Polen
72 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
73 Minsk Cycling Club
74 Sauerland NRW-SKS
75 Selectie - Zweden
76 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
77
78
79 Sauerland NRW-SKS
80 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
81 Selectie - Rusland
82 Selectie - Duitsland
83 Selectie - Duitsland
84 Selectie - Duitsland
85 Selectie - Duitsland
86 Selectie - Estland
87 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
88 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
89 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
90 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
91 Selectie - Duitsland
92 Selectie - Duitsland
93 Vlasman CT
94 Selectie - Duitsland
95 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
96 Selectie - Duitsland
97 Selectie - Rusland
98 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
99 Selectie - Rusland
100 Selectie - Duitsland
101 Selectie - Zweden
102 Selectie - Polen
103 Selectie - Rusland
104 Selectie - Estland
105 Vlasman CT + 14"
106 Selectie - Duitsland
107 Dauner D&DQ Akkon + 20"
108 Selectie - Duitsland + 23"
109 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
110 Selectie - Rusland
111 Astana City
112 Selectie - Duitsland
113 Selectie - Duitsland
114 Ryska Posten Racing Team
115 Erdinger Alkoholfrei
116
117 Selectie - Slovakije
118 Selectie - Duitsland
119 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
120 Selectie - Rusland + 29"
121 Selectie - Duitsland
122 Selectie - Slovakije
123 Selectie - Slovakije
124 Selectie - Duitsland
125 Selectie - Duitsland
126 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
127 Selectie - Duitsland
128 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
129 Selectie - Rusland
130 Sauerland NRW-SKS
131 Team Hurom
132 Selectie - Duitsland
133 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
134 Team Hurom
135 Voster Uniwheels Team
136 Sauerland NRW-SKS + 34"
137 Voster Uniwheels Team + 38"
138 Selectie - Duitsland + 45"
139 Selectie - Duitsland
140 Selectie - Duitsland
141 Selectie - Slovakije
142 Selectie - Duitsland
143 Selectie - Zweden
144 Selectie - Duitsland
145 Selectie - Hongarije
146 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 50"
147 Selectie - Duitsland + 56"
148 Selectie - Rusland + 1'20"
149 Selectie - Estland + 1'33"
150 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'19"
151 Kobanya Cycling Team + 3'03"
152 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'05"
153 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'07"
154 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'14"
155 Selectie - Duitsland + 13'03"