Baltyk-Karkonosze Tour

  • -

Rit 3

Kozuchow - Luban (139.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Voster ATS Team 3u03'31"
2 P & S Metalltechnik
3 CCC Development Team
4 P & S Metalltechnik
5 Selectie - Duitsland
6 Selectie - Noorwegen
7 CCC Development Team
8 Team Dauner - Akkon
9 CCC Development Team
10 Astana City
11 Selectie - Noorwegen
12 Astana City
13 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
14 Astana City
15 Pannon Cycling Team
16 Voster ATS Team
17 Team Hurom
18 Selectie - Noorwegen
19 LKT Team Brandenburg
20 Selectie - Noorwegen
21 CCC Development Team
22 Pannon Cycling Team
23 Selectie - Denemarken
24 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
25 Team Hurom
26 Astana City
27 Selectie - Duitsland
28 Voster ATS Team
29 Vlasman CT
30 Team Hurom
31 Vlasman CT
32 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
33 Voster ATS Team
34 Vlasman CT
35 CCC Development Team
36 Team Dauner - Akkon
37 LKT Team Brandenburg
38 Selectie - Denemarken
39 LKT Team Brandenburg
40 LKT Team Brandenburg
41 Sandnes SK
42 Sandnes SK
43 Selectie - Zweden
44 Selectie - Duitsland
45 Selectie - Zweden
46 Selectie - Duitsland
47 RC Die Schwalben München
48 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
49 P & S Metalltechnik
50 Sandnes SK + 14"
51 Selectie - Noorwegen + 17"
52 P & S Metalltechnik
53 Selectie - Duitsland
54 Selectie - Duitsland + 28"
55 Selectie - Duitsland
56 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
57 Selectie - Zweden
58 Selectie - Polen
59 Vlasman CT
60 LKT Team Brandenburg
61 Selectie - Duitsland
62 Selectie - Duitsland
63 Sandnes SK + 32"
64 Team Dauner - Akkon
65 Pannon Cycling Team
66 Selectie - Zweden
67 Selectie - Oostenrijk
68 Selectie - Duitsland
69 Selectie - Denemarken + 42"
70 Selectie - Rusland + 44"
71 Selectie - Duitsland + 50"
72 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 53"
73 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
74 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'04"
75 Selectie - Duitsland
76 Team Dauner - Akkon
77 Selectie - Duitsland
78 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'08"
79 Selectie - Zweden + 1'11"
80 Selectie - Duitsland
81 Selectie - Litouwen + 1'17"
82 Selectie - Duitsland
83 Selectie - Litouwen
84 Selectie - Duitsland
85 Selectie - Duitsland
86 Selectie - Duitsland
87 Selectie - Zweden
88 Selectie - Duitsland
89 Selectie - Noorwegen
90 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
91 Selectie - Oostenrijk
92 Selectie - Duitsland
93 Pannon Cycling Team
94 Selectie - Zweden
95 Selectie - Duitsland
96 Selectie - Duitsland
97 Selectie - Duitsland
98 Astana City
99 Selectie - Noorwegen
100 Selectie - Duitsland
101 Selectie - Duitsland
102 Selectie - Polen
103 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'25"
104 Selectie - Polen + 1'29"
105 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'32"
106 Team Dauner - Akkon + 1'36"
107 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'41"
108 Selectie - Polen
109 Selectie - Duitsland
110 Team Dauner - Akkon
111 Selectie - Duitsland
112 Selectie - Noorwegen + 1'44"
113 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'55"
114 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'00"
115 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 2'13"
116 Selectie - Litouwen + 2'25"
117 Selectie - Zweden + 2'28"
118 Selectie - Noorwegen
119 Selectie - Noorwegen + 2'29"
120 Team Hurom + 2'32"
121 CCC Development Team
122 Pannon Cycling Team + 2'32"
123 Team Hurom
124 Selectie - Duitsland
125 Voster ATS Team
126 Team Hurom
127 Selectie - Duitsland
128 Selectie - Polen
129 Voster ATS Team
130 LKT Team Brandenburg
131 Selectie - Rusland
132 Selectie - Duitsland
133 Pannon Cycling Team
134 Selectie - Rusland + 2'42"
135 Selectie - Oostenrijk
136 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'50"
137 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'02"
138 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'21"
139 Selectie - Rusland + 3'25"
140 Selectie - Polen + 3'50"
141 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'52"
142 Selectie - Litouwen + 4'27"
143 Selectie - Duitsland + 6'18"
144 Selectie - Duitsland
145 Selectie - Oostenrijk
146 Selectie - Nederland