Baltyk-Karkonosze Tour

  • -

Rit 5

Piechowice - Karpacz (91.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 LKT Team Brandenburg 2u52'32"
2 CCC Development Team + 2"
3 Voster ATS Team
4 CCC Development Team
5 CCC Development Team + 4"
6 P & S Metalltechnik
7 Team Hurom
8 Vlasman CT
9 Voster ATS Team
10 Astana City
11 Team Dauner - Akkon
12 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
13 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 8"
14 Selectie - Noorwegen
15 Vlasman CT + 9"
16 Selectie - Noorwegen
17 CCC Development Team
18 Selectie - Duitsland
19 Selectie - Noorwegen
20 Team Hurom
21 Team Hurom + 14"
22 CCC Development Team
23 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
24 CCC Development Team
25 Astana City + 18"
26 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
27 Voster ATS Team + 23"
28 LKT Team Brandenburg
29 Selectie - Duitsland
30 Astana City
31 Vlasman CT + 35"
32 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
33 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
34 Selectie - Polen + 38"
35 Selectie - Duitsland + 41"
36 Team Hurom + 1'08"
37 Pannon Cycling Team + 1'12"
38 Voster ATS Team
39 Selectie - Polen
40 Vlasman CT
41 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'32"
42 P & S Metalltechnik
43 LKT Team Brandenburg
44 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
45 Selectie - Denemarken
46 Astana City + 4'27"
47 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'45"
48 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'47"
49 Selectie - Noorwegen + 4'56"
50 Selectie - Noorwegen
51 Selectie - Duitsland
52 Sandnes SK + 7'54"
53 Selectie - Zweden
54 Selectie - Duitsland
55 Selectie - Duitsland
56 Astana City
57 Team Dauner - Akkon
58 Voster ATS Team
59 Selectie - Duitsland
60 Selectie - Zweden + 7'58"
61 Sandnes SK
62 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 8'07"
63 Selectie - Duitsland + 8'10"
64 Selectie - Duitsland + 8'14"
65 Sandnes SK + 8'17"
66 Team Dauner - Akkon
67 Selectie - Nederland + 8'26"
68 Pannon Cycling Team
69 Selectie - Duitsland + 8'31"
70 RC Die Schwalben München
71 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 8'38"
72 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 8'52"
73 P & S Metalltechnik
74 Selectie - Denemarken + 9'13"
75 Selectie - Rusland + 12'58"
76 Sandnes SK + 13'00"
77 Selectie - Duitsland + 13'02"
78 Selectie - Denemarken + 13'04"
79 Team Hurom
80 Selectie - Oostenrijk
81 Selectie - Rusland + 13'12"
82 Pannon Cycling Team + 13'15"
83 Team Dauner - Akkon
84 Team Dauner - Akkon
85 Selectie - Oostenrijk
86 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
87 Selectie - Noorwegen
88 Selectie - Duitsland + 13'21"
89 Selectie - Duitsland
90 LKT Team Brandenburg
91 Selectie - Zweden
92 Selectie - Zweden + 13'26"
93 P & S Metalltechnik + 13'37"
94 Pannon Cycling Team + 13'41"
95 Selectie - Duitsland + 13'47"
96 Selectie - Duitsland
97 Selectie - Duitsland
98 Pannon Cycling Team + 15'26"
99 Selectie - Noorwegen + 17'23"
100 Selectie - Duitsland
101 Selectie - Polen
102 Selectie - Duitsland + 17'27"
103 Selectie - Duitsland
104 Selectie - Polen
105 Selectie - Duitsland + 17'41"
106 Selectie - Rusland + 18'41"
107 Selectie - Zweden + 18'51"
108 Selectie - Duitsland + 18'59"
109 Selectie - Oostenrijk
110 Pannon Cycling Team
111 Selectie - Duitsland
112 Selectie - Duitsland
113 Selectie - Duitsland
114 Selectie - Duitsland + 19'31"
115 Selectie - Duitsland + 20'55"
116 Selectie - Duitsland + 22'42"
117 Selectie - Duitsland
118 Selectie - Duitsland
119 Selectie - Litouwen
120 Selectie - Litouwen
121 Selectie - Duitsland
122 Selectie - Litouwen
123 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 28'31"
124 Selectie - Duitsland + 29'13"