Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15u12'33"
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 25"
3 One Pro Cycling + 53"
4 Selectie - Kazachstan + 1'35"
5 Leopard Development Team + 1'46"
6 ISD Continental Team + 1'55"
7 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc...
8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'01"
9 One Pro Cycling + 2'08"
10 Team Froy Oslo
11 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'10"
12 Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant + 2'11"
13 Selectie - Nederland + 2'14"
14 Domin + 2'15"
15 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'22"
16 Rusvelo + 2'25"
17 ISD Continental Team + 2'27"
18 Vino 4-Ever + 2'29"
19 ISD Continental Team + 2'31"
20 ISD Continental Team + 2'33"
21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'43"
22 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc... + 2'44"
23 ISD Continental Team + 2'54"
24 Domin
25 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'57"
26 Team Froy Oslo + 2'58"
27 Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant
28 Team Differdange - Losch + 3'06"
29 Team Erdinger
30 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
31 Randers Cykelklub af 1910 + 3'08"
32 Selectie - Marokko + 3'11"
33 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska + 3'16"
34 Domin + 3'17"
35 Domin
36 Team Raleigh GAC + 3'25"
37 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 3'28"
38 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 3'29"
39 Team Differdange - Losch
40 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3'33"
41 Selectie - Polen + 3'34"
42 One Pro Cycling + 3'37"
43 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'38"
44 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'39"
45 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia + 3'40"
46 MLP Team Bergstrasse
47 Team Differdange - Losch + 3'46"
48 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 3'52"
49 Tinkoff - Saxo + 3'56"
50 Selectie - Marokko + 3'59"
51 Selectie - Polen + 4'03"
52 + 4'09"
53 Motala AIF CK + 4'10"
54 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 4'21"
55 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 4'25"
56 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 4'27"
57 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
58 Team Argon 18 Scandinavia + 4'28"
59 ISD Continental Team + 4'32"
60 Team Bliz-Merida + 4'33"
61 RockPlast Marcello Matrix + 4'34"
62 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska + 4'38"
63 Selectie - Polen + 4'39"
64 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc... + 4'41"
65 Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant + 4'57"
66 Team Tre Berg-Bianchi + 4'58"
67 Selectie - Rusland + 5'06"
68 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 5'18"
69 Selectie - Duitsland + 5'24"
70 Selectie - Polen + 5'29"
71 Selectie - Duitsland + 5'36"
72 ISD Continental Team + 5'40"
73 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc...
74 Selectie - Kazachstan + 5'55"
75 Team Differdange - Losch + 6'10"
76 Selectie - Duitsland + 6'19"
77 Selectie - Denemarken + 6'24"
78 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska + 6'26"
79 Selectie - Marokko + 6'28"
80 Selectie - Rusland + 6'32"
81 Selectie - Rusland + 6'38"
82 Team Froy Oslo + 6'47"
83 RockPlast Marcello Matrix + 7'07"
84 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 7'17"
85 One Pro Cycling + 7'39"
86 Selectie - Duitsland + 7'48"
87 Team Bliz-Merida + 7'54"
88 Team Differdange - Losch + 8'18"
89 Selectie - Polen + 8'28"
90 Selectie - Duitsland + 8'39"
91 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 10'58"
92 Team Joker + 11'22"
93 One Pro Cycling + 12'29"
94 Team Froy Oslo + 13'13"
95 Selectie - Kazachstan + 14'12"
96 Team Martigues-Drag Bicyc... + 14'35"
97 Selectie - Kazachstan + 16'04"
98 Selectie - Frankrijk + 17'38"
99 Randers Cykelklub af 1910 + 18'57"