Baltyk-Karkonosze Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16u25'36"
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 45"
3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'04"
4 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT + 1'20"
5 Attaque Team Gusto + 1'26"
6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'32"
7 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'38"
8 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT + 1'54"
9 GM Europa Ovini + 1'57"
10 Domin Sport + 2'00"
11 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 2'03"
12 Domin Sport + 2'07"
13 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'08"
14 Rad-Net Rose Team + 2'13"
15 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT + 2'16"
16 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'20"
17 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'22"
18 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'27"
19 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT + 2'36"
20 GM Europa Ovini + 2'50"
21 Selectie - Polen + 2'52"
22 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 2'55"
23 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT + 3'16"
24 RSV Nassovia Limburg + 3'19"
25 Rad-Net Rose Team + 3'22"
26 Metec-TKH Continental CT
27 Selectie - Polen + 3'27"
28 Selectie - Noorwegen + 3'29"
29 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 3'30"
30 Selectie - Australië + 3'44"
31 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterd... + 3'52"
32 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'54"
33 Attaque Team Gusto + 3'55"
34 GM Europa Ovini + 3'56"
35 GM Europa Ovini + 3'57"
36 IK Hero + 4'01"
37 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'06"
38 Domin Sport + 4'29"
39 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 4'34"
40 Team Dukla Praha + 4'37"
41 Attaque Team Gusto + 4'49"
42 Rad-Net Rose Team + 4'53"
43 Rad-Net Rose Team + 4'54"
44 GM Europa Ovini
45 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT + 5'08"
46 Domin Sport + 5'10"
47 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT + 5'15"
48 Domin Sport + 5'18"
49 Team Dukla Praha + 5'19"
50 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
51 Selectie - Oekraine + 5'33"
52 Team Dukla Praha + 5'50"
53 Selectie - Oekraine + 5'54"
54 Rad-Net Rose Team + 6'00"
55 Selectie - Australië + 6'01"
56 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT + 6'06"
57 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterd... + 6'07"
58 Selectie - Duitsland + 6'08"
59 GM Europa Ovini + 6'11"
60 Domin Sport
61 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 6'15"
62 Team Dukla Praha + 6'24"
63 GM Europa Ovini + 6'33"
64 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT + 6'37"
65 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
66 Selectie - Polen + 6'42"
67 Rad-Net Rose Team + 6'44"
68 Rad-Net Rose Team + 6'45"
69 Domin Sport + 6'50"
70 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
71 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT + 7'09"
72 SSG Bernschein + 7'20"
73 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT + 7'24"
74 Attaque Team Gusto + 7'25"
75 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 7'40"
76 Selectie - Polen + 7'48"
77 Attaque Team Gusto + 7'54"
78 RSV Dortmund Nord + 8'01"
79 Domin Sport + 8'03"
80 Selectie - Noorwegen + 8'04"
81 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT + 8'08"
82 Selectie - Polen + 8'18"
83 Team Dukla Praha + 8'19"
84 Selectie - Duitsland
85 Selectie - Polen + 9'00"
86 Staki - Baltik Vairas CT + 9'33"
87 Selectie - Duitsland + 9'45"
88 Team Sachsen + 10'02"
89 Selectie - Duitsland + 10'59"
90 Jilun - Shakeland CT + 11'15"
91 Team Dukla Praha + 11'17"
92 Selectie - Polen + 12'19"
93 Selectie - Polen + 12'22"
94 GM Europa Ovini + 13'31"
95 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterd... + 13'41"
96 RSG 1919 Hürth + 14'38"
97 Selectie - Duitsland + 15'08"
98 Selectie - Duitsland + 15'21"
99 Selectie - Polen + 17'13"
100 Selectie - Duitsland + 17'45"