Baltyk-Karkonosze Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Duitsland 13u37'13"
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'05"
3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'27"
4 Voster Uniwheels Team + 2'45"
5 Selectie - Rusland + 3'18"
6 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 4'18"
7 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 4'59"
8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 7'05"
9 Astana City + 7'07"
10 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 7'08"
11 Vlasman CT + 7'12"
12 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 7'16"
13 Astana City + 7'18"
14 Astana City + 7'24"
15 Selectie - Rusland + 7'26"
16 Selectie - Rusland + 7'31"
17 Astana City + 7'33"
18 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 7'52"
19 Vlasman CT + 7'54"
20 Sauerland NRW-SKS + 7'56"
21 Selectie - Rusland + 8'02"
22 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 8'05"
23 Selectie - Italië + 8'40"
24 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 9'51"
25 Astana City + 9'52"
26 Team Hurom + 10'54"
27 Voster Uniwheels Team + 10'57"
28 Ryska Posten Racing Team + 11'02"
29 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
30 Selectie - Polen + 11'07"
31 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 11'19"
32 Selectie - Duitsland + 11'23"
33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 11'30"
34 Astana City + 11'31"
35 Voster Uniwheels Team + 11'38"
36 Selectie - Duitsland + 11'42"
37 Selectie - Duitsland + 11'47"
38 Dauner D&DQ Akkon + 11'48"
39 Selectie - Rusland + 11'52"
40 Selectie - Noorwegen + 12'02"
41 Vlasman CT + 12'11"
42 Vlasman CT + 12'13"
43 Selectie - Duitsland + 12'19"
44 Selectie - Zweden + 12'23"
45 Minsk Cycling Club + 12'24"
46 Selectie - Duitsland
47 + 12'25"
48 Selectie - Duitsland + 12'33"
49 Vlasman CT + 12'37"
50 Kobanya Cycling Team + 12'38"
51 Selectie - Estland + 12'40"
52 Selectie - Duitsland + 12'48"
53 Sauerland NRW-SKS + 12'50"
54 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 12'59"
55 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
56 + 13'00"
57 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 13'04"
58 Lokosphinx
59 Astana City + 13'16"
60 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 13'38"
61 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 14'03"
62 Selectie - Rusland + 14'47"
63 Kobanya Cycling Team + 15'18"
64 Selectie - Polen + 18'45"
65 Selectie - Duitsland + 20'54"
66 Selectie - Duitsland + 22'31"
67 Selectie - Rusland + 27'22"
68 Selectie - Slovakije + 32'06"