Baltyk-Karkonosze Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Development Team 12u41'19"
2 CCC Development Team + 29"
3 Voster ATS Team + 30"
4 CCC Development Team + 39"
5 Voster ATS Team + 51"
6 Team Hurom + 58"
7 Astana City + 1'00"
8 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 1'03"
9 CCC Development Team + 1'05"
10 CCC Development Team + 1'11"
11 CCC Development Team + 1'28"
12 Selectie - Noorwegen + 1'53"
13 Team Hurom + 1'55"
14 Astana City
15 LKT Team Brandenburg
16 Team Hurom + 2'09"
17 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'15"
18 Vlasman CT + 2'22"
19 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
20 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 2'26"
21 Selectie - Noorwegen + 2'42"
22 Pannon Cycling Team + 2'44"
23 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'48"
24 Selectie - Polen + 2'49"
25 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'55"
26 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 2'57"
27 Selectie - Noorwegen + 3'11"
28 Team Dauner - Akkon + 3'20"
29 Vlasman CT + 3'28"
30 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'30"
31 Vlasman CT + 3'32"
32 Astana City + 3'52"
33 Voster ATS Team + 4'00"
34 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'33"
35 P & S Metalltechnik + 4'38"
36 Vlasman CT + 5'23"
37 Voster ATS Team + 5'28"
38 Selectie - Polen + 5'47"
39 P & S Metalltechnik + 6'11"
40 Team Hurom + 6'22"
41 LKT Team Brandenburg + 6'41"
42 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 6'43"
43 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 7'00"
44 Selectie - Denemarken + 7'07"
45 LKT Team Brandenburg + 7'11"
46 LKT Team Brandenburg + 7'57"
47 Astana City
48 Selectie - Duitsland + 8'05"
49 Voster ATS Team + 8'33"
50 Selectie - Noorwegen + 8'47"
51 Team Dauner - Akkon + 9'38"
52 Sandnes SK + 9'50"
53 Selectie - Noorwegen + 9'55"
54 Selectie - Duitsland + 10'02"
55 Selectie - Denemarken + 10'33"
56 Selectie - Duitsland + 10'47"
57 Sandnes SK + 10'59"
58 RC Die Schwalben München + 11'02"
59 Sandnes SK + 11'03"
60 Selectie - Duitsland + 11'22"
61 Selectie - Zweden + 11'24"
62 Selectie - Zweden + 11'46"
63 Selectie - Duitsland + 12'02"
64 Team Dauner - Akkon + 12'04"
65 Selectie - Duitsland + 12'12"
66 Astana City + 12'42"
67 Selectie - Nederland + 13'01"
68 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
69 Selectie - Duitsland + 13'12"
70 P & S Metalltechnik + 13'23"
71 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 13'25"
72 Selectie - Duitsland + 14'11"
73 Selectie - Denemarken + 14'12"
74 Selectie - Noorwegen + 15'38"
75 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 15'42"
76 Pannon Cycling Team + 16'43"
77 Sandnes SK + 16'56"
78 Selectie - Duitsland + 16'58"
79 Selectie - Zweden + 17'01"
80 Team Dauner - Akkon + 17'04"
81 Selectie - Rusland + 17'26"
82 Pannon Cycling Team + 18'15"
83 Selectie - Zweden + 18'33"
84 P & S Metalltechnik + 18'50"
85 Selectie - Rusland + 19'07"
86 Pannon Cycling Team + 19'14"
87 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 19'16"
88 Selectie - Duitsland + 19'24"
89 Pannon Cycling Team + 19'35"
90 LKT Team Brandenburg + 19'42"
91 Selectie - Duitsland + 19'47"
92 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 20'11"
93 Team Hurom + 20'15"
94 Selectie - Duitsland + 20'16"
95 Team Dauner - Akkon + 20'22"
96 Selectie - Duitsland + 20'58"
97 Selectie - Duitsland + 21'35"
98 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 22'23"
99 Selectie - Polen + 22'41"
100 Selectie - Zweden + 23'03"
101 Selectie - Duitsland + 23'05"
102 Selectie - Duitsland + 23'54"
103 Selectie - Polen + 24'00"
104 Selectie - Duitsland + 24'20"
105 Selectie - Noorwegen + 24'28"
106 Selectie - Duitsland + 25'21"
107 Selectie - Duitsland + 25'39"
108 Selectie - Duitsland + 25'42"
109 Selectie - Duitsland + 25'54"
110 Selectie - Duitsland + 26'03"
111 Pannon Cycling Team + 26'50"
112 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 27'03"
113 Selectie - Duitsland + 28'07"
114 Selectie - Litouwen + 28'08"
115 Selectie - Litouwen + 28'32"
116 Selectie - Litouwen + 28'42"
117 Selectie - Duitsland + 28'58"
118 Selectie - Duitsland + 30'09"
119 Selectie - Duitsland + 30'32"
120 Selectie - Duitsland + 30'33"
121 Selectie - Rusland + 30'54"
122 Selectie - Duitsland + 33'47"
123 Selectie - Duitsland + 35'55"
124 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 45'23"