Beerst

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Ringerike SK 2u08'00"
2 Avia WCup Cycling Team + 43"
3 Fredrikstad SK + 55"
4 Avia WCup Cycling Team + 1'00"
5 HMT WIHT JLT Condor
6 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
7 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
8 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
9 Fredrikstad SK
10 Young Cycling Team VZW
11 Glamdal SK
12 Ringerike SK
13 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
14 Selectie - Noorwegen
15 Avia WCup Cycling Team
16 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
17 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 1'40"
18 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
19 Ringerike SK
20 Glamdal SK
21 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
22 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
23 Hoboken WAC
24 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
25 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
26 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
27 Bærum OCK
28 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
29 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
30 Fredrikstad SK
31 Selectie - Noorwegen
32 Ringerike SK
33 Fredrikstad SK
34 Pro Vision SJ Academy
35 Van Moer Logistics CT
36 Kids Sport Promotion Belg...
37 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
38 Young Cycling Team VZW
39 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
40 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 4'00"
41 Wielerteam Ieper
42 Ringerike SK
43 Young Cycling Team VZW
44 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
45 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
46 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
47 Asfra Racing Team
48 Bærum OCK
49 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
50 Young Cycling Team VZW
51 Avia WCup Cycling Team
52 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
53 Cyclo Club Armentierois
54 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
55 Wielerteam Ieper
56 Edegem BC
57 Van Moer Logistics CT
58 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
59 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
60 Glamdal SK
61 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
62 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
63 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx + 5'00"
64 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
65 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
66 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
67 Glamdal SK
68 Van Moer Logistics CT
69 Glamdal SK
70 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
71 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
72 Glamdal SK
73 Kon. Brugse Velosport
74 Lotto - VC Ardennes
75 Wielerteam Ieper
76 Glamdal SK
77 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
78 Wielerteam Ieper
79 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
80 Wielerteam Ieper
81 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
82 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
83 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
84 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
85 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
86 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
87 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
88 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
89 Wielerteam Ieper
90 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
91 Kon. Brugse Velosport
92 Wielerteam Ieper
93 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
94 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
95 Ringerike SK