Belgrade Banjaluka

  • -

Rit 1

Belgrade - Brcko (175km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Adria Mobil 3u34'16"
2 Gazprom-Rusvelo
3 My Bike Stevens
4 Bike Aid
5 Team Hurom
6 Torku Sekerspor
7 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
8 Torku Sekerspor
9 Adria Mobil
10 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
11 D'Amico Utensilnord
12 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
13 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
14 Selectie - Italië
15 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
16 Selectie - Slovenië
17 Selectie - Italië
18 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
19 Dukla Banska Bystrica
20 Team Hurom
21 Adria Mobil
22 Torku Sekerspor
23 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
24 UAE Team Emirates
25 Gazprom-Rusvelo
26 D'Amico Utensilnord
27 Selectie - Italië
28 Dukla Banska Bystrica
29 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
30 Team Hurom
31 Kobanya Cycling Team
32 Pannon Cycling Team
33 Team Hurom
34 Meridiana Kamen Team
35 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
36 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
37 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
38 My Bike Stevens
39 My Bike Stevens
40 Java Partizan
41 Selectie - Australië
42 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
43 Selectie - Italië
44 Bike Aid
45 WSA PushBikers
46 Meridiana Kamen Team
47 Dukla Banska Bystrica
48 Torku Sekerspor
49 Bike Aid
50 Adria Mobil
51 Adria Mobil
52 Selectie - Servië
53 Selectie - Polen + 12"
54 Adria Mobil
55 D'Amico Utensilnord
56 Gazprom-Rusvelo
57 Selectie - Oekraine
58 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
59 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
60 Team Hurom
61 Minsk Cycling Club
62 Selectie - Oekraine
63 WSA PushBikers
64 Minsk Cycling Club
65 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
66 Selectie - Servië
67 Selectie - Slovenië + 28"
68 Selectie - Servië + 32"
69 Java Partizan + 35"
70 Java Partizan
71 Selectie - Bulgarije
72 Selectie - Slovenië
73 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
74 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
75 Java Partizan
76 WSA PushBikers
78 Bike Aid
79 Kobanya Cycling Team
80 Pannon Cycling Team
81 Pannon Cycling Team
82 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
83 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
84 Selectie - Kroatië
85 Gazprom-Rusvelo
86 Selectie - Slovenië
87 Selectie - Servië
88 Selectie - Servië
89 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
90 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
91 Selectie - Slovenië
92 Torku Sekerspor
93 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
94 Pannon Cycling Team
95 Dukla Banska Bystrica
96 Gazprom-Rusvelo
97 Meridiana Kamen Team
98 WSA PushBikers
99 Pannon Cycling Team
100 D'Amico Utensilnord
101 D'Amico Utensilnord
102 Gazprom-Rusvelo
103 Selectie - Slovenië
104 Selectie - Oekraine + 53"
105 Team Novak + 55"
106 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 1'02"
107 Selectie - Servië + 1'21"
108 Dukla Banska Bystrica
109 Gazprom-Rusvelo
110 Meridiana Kamen Team
111 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 1'33"
112 WSA PushBikers
113 WSA PushBikers
114 My Bike Stevens
115 Selectie - Hongarije
116 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
117 Selectie - Kroatië
118 Torku Sekerspor
119 Pannon Cycling Team
120 Team Hurom
121 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
122 Team Novak + 1'43"
123 My Bike Stevens + 1'48"
124 Minsk Cycling Club
125 Torku Sekerspor + 2'01"
126 My Bike Stevens
127 My Bike Stevens
128 Adria Mobil
129 Minsk Cycling Club
130 Kobanya Cycling Team + 2'36"
131 WSA PushBikers
132 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 3'01"
133 Selectie - Kroatië
134 Team Novak + 3'36"
135 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 4'07"
136 Selectie - Nederland + 4'14"
137 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
138 Minsk Cycling Club
139 Selectie - Kroatië + 4'35"
140 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 4'50"
141 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 4'53"
142 Minsk Cycling Club
143 Kobanya Cycling Team + 5'06"
144 Java Partizan + 6'08"
145 Java Partizan + 10'42"