Belgrade Banjaluka

  • -

Rit 2

Teslic - Banjaluka (180km)

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Adria Mobil 3u56'06"
2 UAE Team Emirates
3 Team Hurom
4 Torku Sekerspor
5 My Bike Stevens
6 Selectie - Italië
7 Java Partizan
8 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
9 D'Amico Utensilnord
10 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
11 Selectie - Italië
12 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
13 Gazprom-Rusvelo
14 Bike Aid
15 D'Amico Utensilnord
16 WSA PushBikers
17 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
18 Selectie - Oekraine
19 Pannon Cycling Team
20 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
21 Kobanya Cycling Team
22 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
23 Adria Mobil
24 Torku Sekerspor
25 Gazprom-Rusvelo
26 Bike Aid
27 Torku Sekerspor
28 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
29 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
30 Pannon Cycling Team
31 Java Partizan
32 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
33 Meridiana Kamen Team
34 Selectie - Australië
35 Java Partizan
36 Selectie - Slovenië
37 Selectie - Italië
38 Dukla Banska Bystrica
39 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
40 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
41 Dukla Banska Bystrica
42 Java Partizan
43 Minsk Cycling Club
44 Gazprom-Rusvelo
45 Pannon Cycling Team
46 Selectie - Slovenië
47 Selectie - Servië
48 Team Hurom
49 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
50 My Bike Stevens
51 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
52 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
53 Pannon Cycling Team
54 WSA PushBikers
55 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
56 Selectie - Italië
57 Java Partizan
58 Meridiana Kamen Team
59 Selectie - Kroatië
60 Meridiana Kamen Team
61 My Bike Stevens
62 Selectie - Slovenië
63 Meridiana Kamen Team
64 Adria Mobil
65 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
66 Minsk Cycling Club
67 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
68 Team Hurom
69 Adria Mobil
70 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
71 My Bike Stevens
72 Minsk Cycling Club
73 D'Amico Utensilnord
74 Adria Mobil
75 Torku Sekerspor
76 Adria Mobil
77 D'Amico Utensilnord + 27"
78 Team Hurom
79 Team Hurom
80 Selectie - Polen
81 Java Partizan + 33"
82 Bike Aid + 35"
83 Bike Aid + 44"
84 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 56"
86 Selectie - Nederland
87 My Bike Stevens
88 WSA PushBikers
89 Gazprom-Rusvelo
90 Sangemini-Mg. K Vis-Vega
91 Dukla Banska Bystrica
92 Team Novak
93 D'Amico Utensilnord
94 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
95 Selectie - Servië
96 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
97 Team Hurom + 1'19"
98 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 1'51"
99 Gazprom-Rusvelo
100 My Bike Stevens
101 Selectie - Servië + 2'11"
102 Adria Mobil + 2'24"
103 Selectie - Slovenië
104 WSA PushBikers + 2'38"
105 Selectie - Bulgarije + 3'20"
106 My Bike Stevens
107 Selectie - Slovenië
108 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 3'52"
109 Gazprom-Rusvelo
110 Minsk Cycling Club
111 Torku Sekerspor
112 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
113 Selectie - Servië + 4'04"
114 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'14"
115 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
116 Selectie - Slovenië
117 Selectie - Servië + 4'30"
118 Selectie - Servië
119 Selectie - Hongarije + 4'33"
120 Selectie - Oekraine
121 Torku Sekerspor + 4'40"
122 Torku Sekerspor
123 Selectie - Kroatië + 4'52"
124 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 5'03"
125 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
126 Dukla Banska Bystrica
127 Minsk Cycling Club
128 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
129 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1... + 5'19"
130 Kobanya Cycling Team + 5'30"