Belgrade Banjaluka

  • -

Rit 1

Beograd - Vlasenica (193.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Evopro Racing 4u13'36"
2 CCC Development Team + 3"
3 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 5"
4 Voster ATS Team
5 Maloja PushBikers
6 D'Amico Um Tools
7 Dukla Banska Bystrica
8 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
9 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
10 Adria Mobil
11 Sangemini - Trevigiani
12 Voster ATS Team
13 Dukla Banska Bystrica
14 Dukla Banska Bystrica
15 Bike Aid
16 Selectie - Slovenië
18 Dukla Banska Bystrica
19 Giotti Victoria
20 Dukla Banska Bystrica
21 Evopro Racing
22 Sangemini - Trevigiani
23 Pannon Cycling Team
24 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
25 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
26 Selectie - Slovenië
27 Bicicletas Strongman
28 Bike Aid
29 Herrmann Radteam
30 Bike Aid
31 Sangemini - Trevigiani
32 Maloja PushBikers
33 Maloja PushBikers
34 Bicicletas Strongman
35 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
36 Bike Aid
37 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
38 Voster ATS Team
39 Selectie - Oostenrijk
40 Selectie - Duitsland
41 Evopro Racing
42 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
43 Adria Mobil
44 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
45 Selectie - Colombië
46 Selectie - Slovenië
47 Adria Mobil
48 D'Amico Um Tools
49 Bicicletas Strongman
50 Evopro Racing
51 Herrmann Radteam
52 CCC Development Team
53 CCC Development Team
54 Voster ATS Team
55 Selectie - Oostenrijk
56 Adria Mobil
57 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
58 Niederösterreich Selle SM...
59 Bike Aid + 1'06"
60 Minsk Cycling Club
61 AC Sparta Praha + 54"
62 Pannon Cycling Team + 1'08"
63 Bicicletas Strongman
64 Giotti Victoria + 1'14"
65 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 1'43"
66 Minsk Cycling Club
67 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 1'46"
68 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
69 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'50"
70 Selectie - Oostenrijk
71 Pannon Cycling Team
72 Niederösterreich Selle SM...
73 D'Amico Um Tools
74 Niederösterreich Selle SM...
75 D'Amico Um Tools
76 Selectie - Servië
77 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
78 CCC Development Team
79 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
80 Selectie - Rusland
81 Minsk Cycling Club
82 Selectie - Slovenië
83 Maloja PushBikers
84 Selectie - Hongarije
85 Selectie - Hongarije
86 Maloja PushBikers
87 Pannon Cycling Team
88 Giotti Victoria + 2'00"
89 Bicicletas Strongman
90 Giotti Victoria + 2'29"
91 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 2'40"
92 Selectie - Servië
93 AC Sparta Praha + 2'42"
94 Selectie - Slovenië + 3'16"
95 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 3'28"
96 Giotti Victoria
97 Giotti Victoria
98 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
99 AC Sparta Praha
100 Bike Aid
101 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
102 Selectie - Oostenrijk
103 Maloja PushBikers + 3'33"
104 Selectie - Servië
105 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
106 Selectie - Servië
107 Sangemini - Trevigiani
108 Evopro Racing
109 Selectie - Servië
110 Voster ATS Team
111 Adria Mobil + 3'42"
112 Adria Mobil
113 Pannon Cycling Team
114 Herrmann Radteam + 3'51"
115 Voster ATS Team + 4'32"
116 Bike Aid
117 CCC Development Team
118 Selectie - Servië + 4'46"
119 Adria Mobil
120 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
121 Selectie - Servië
122 AC Sparta Praha
123 Minsk Cycling Club
124 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
125 AC Sparta Praha
126 Evopro Racing
127 Voster ATS Team
128 Dukla Banska Bystrica
129 Dukla Banska Bystrica
130 AC Sparta Praha
131 AC Sparta Praha
132 Bicicletas Strongman
133 Selectie - Slovenië
134 Evopro Racing
135 Giotti Victoria + 5'55"
136 Herrmann Radteam
137 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
138 Sangemini - Trevigiani + 8'00"
139 D'Amico Um Tools
140 Sangemini - Trevigiani
141 Niederösterreich Selle SM...
142 Niederösterreich Selle SM...
143 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
144 Selectie - Oostenrijk
145 Niederösterreich Selle SM...
146 Niederösterreich Selle SM...
147 CCC Development Team
148 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 9'29"
149 CCC Development Team
150 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
151 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 10'48"
152 Maloja PushBikers
153 Herrmann Radteam