Belgrade Banjaluka

  • -

Rit 3

Bijeljina - Vlasenica (124.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 WSA KTM Graz 2u37'31"
2 Evopro Racing
3 Mazowsze Serce Polski
4 Voster ATS Team
5 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
6 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
7 Dukla Banska Bystrica
8 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
9 Selectie - Slovenië
10 Giotti Victoria Savini Du...
11 Dukla Banska Bystrica
12 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
13 Voster ATS Team
14 Evopro Racing
15 Adria Mobil
16 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
17 Dukla Banska Bystrica
18 NTT Continental Cycling T...
19 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
20 Bike Aid
21 Vino-Astana Motors
22 Xspeed United Continental
23 Evopro Racing
24 Mazowsze Serce Polski
25 Voster ATS Team
26 Meridiana Kamen Team
27 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
28 Minsk Cycling Club
29 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
30 Voster ATS Team
31 Xspeed United Continental
32 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
33 Bike Aid
34 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
35 Minsk Cycling Club
36 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 8"
37 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 10"
38 Giotti Victoria Savini Du...
39 Maloja Pushbikers
40 Evopro Racing
41 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 22"
42 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 28"
43 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 30"
44 Vino-Astana Motors + 32"
45 Giotti Victoria Savini Du... + 47"
46 WSA KTM Graz + 1'03"
47 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
48 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
49 Adria Mobil + 1'27"
50 Maloja Pushbikers + 1'30"
51 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 1'36"
52 Mazowsze Serce Polski
53 Maloja Pushbikers + 2'03"
54 Adria Mobil
55 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'26"
56 WSA KTM Graz + 2'34"
57 Giotti Victoria Savini Du... + 2'36"
58 Adria Mobil + 4'04"
59 Selectie - Servië + 4'47"
60 Meridiana Kamen Team
61 Selectie - Bulgarije
62 Xspeed United Continental
63 Bike Aid
64 Selectie - Servië
65 Minsk Cycling Club
66 Selectie - Bulgarije
67 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
68 Selectie - Kazachstan
69 Selectie - Bulgarije
70 Selectie - Servië
71 Evopro Racing
72 Vino-Astana Motors
73 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
74 Selectie - Slovenië
75 Voster ATS Team
76 Xspeed United Continental
77 Evopro Racing
78 WSA KTM Graz + 4'58"
79 Team Novo Nordisk
80 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
81 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
82 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
83 Selectie - Hongarije
84 Vino-Astana Motors
85 Selectie - Slovenië
86 Team Novo Nordisk + 5'03"
87 Dukla Banska Bystrica
88 Giotti Victoria Savini Du... + 5'06"
89 Selectie - Slovenië + 5'13"
90 Vino-Astana Motors + 5'36"
91 Delko + 5'40"
92 Selectie - Slovenië + 6'03"
93 Minsk Cycling Club + 7'10"
94 Selectie - Slovenië + 7'16"
95 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
96 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
97 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
98 Adria Mobil
99 Maloja Pushbikers
100 Team Novo Nordisk
101 Adria Mobil
102 WSA KTM Graz
103 Team Novo Nordisk
104 Maloja Pushbikers
105 Selectie - Bulgarije
106 Massi Vivo - Conecta
107 Selectie - Macedonië
108 Selectie - Zwitserland
109 Bike Aid
110 Bike Aid
111 Bike Aid
112 Xspeed United Continental
113 Voster ATS Team
114 Selectie - Servië
115 Giotti Victoria Savini Du...
116 Maloja Pushbikers
117 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
118 Team Novo Nordisk
119 Xspeed United Continental
120 Selectie - Montenegro
121 Mazowsze Serce Polski
122 Dukla Banska Bystrica
123 Voster ATS Team
124 Selectie - Bulgarije
125 WSA KTM Graz
126 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
127 Mazowsze Serce Polski
128 Dukla Banska Bystrica
129 Evopro Racing
130 Selectie - Servië
131 Bike Aid + 7'31"
132 Team Novo Nordisk + 10'13"
133 Team Novo Nordisk
134 Meridiana Kamen Team
135 Dukla Banska Bystrica
136 Maloja Pushbikers + 10'20"
137 Selectie - Zwitserland
138 WSA KTM Graz
139 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
140 Selectie - Servië
141 Selectie - Macedonië + 10'34"
142 Selectie - Montenegro + 13'54"
143 Selectie - Montenegro
144 Selectie - Macedonië + 14'24"
145 Selectie - Macedonië + 14'32"
146 Selectie - Macedonië