Belgrade Banjaluka

  • -

Rit 2

Obrenovac - Bijeljina (122km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Voster ATS Team 2u37'39"
2 Mazowsze Serce Polski
3 Giotti Victoria Savini Du...
4 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
5 Giotti Victoria Savini Du...
6 Evopro Racing
7 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
8 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
9 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
10 Dukla Banska Bystrica
11 Selectie - Slovenië
12 Adria Mobil
13 Maloja Pushbikers
14 WSA KTM Graz
15 Maloja Pushbikers
16 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
17 Xspeed United Continental
18 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
19 Maloja Pushbikers
20 Evopro Racing
21 NTT Continental Cycling T...
22 Giotti Victoria Savini Du...
23 Dukla Banska Bystrica
24 Dukla Banska Bystrica
25 Team Novo Nordisk
26 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
27 Team Novo Nordisk
28 Meridiana Kamen Team
29 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
30 Selectie - Servië
31 Voster ATS Team
32 Minsk Cycling Club
33 Voster ATS Team
34 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
35 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
36 Dukla Banska Bystrica
37 Bike Aid
38 Selectie - Kazachstan
39 Selectie - Bulgarije
40 Evopro Racing
41 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
42 Mazowsze Serce Polski
43 Meridiana Kamen Team
44 Team Novo Nordisk
45 Evopro Racing
46 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
47 Vino-Astana Motors
48 Bike Aid
49 Selectie - Bulgarije
50 Xspeed United Continental
51 Mazowsze Serce Polski
52 Selectie - Slovenië
53 Evopro Racing
54 WSA KTM Graz
55 Delko
56 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
57 Mazowsze Serce Polski
58 Voster ATS Team
59 Selectie - Slovenië
60 Adria Mobil
61 Minsk Cycling Club
62 Xspeed United Continental
63 Dukla Banska Bystrica
64 Xspeed United Continental
65 Adria Mobil
66 Maloja Pushbikers
67 WSA KTM Graz
68 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
69 Bike Aid
70 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
71 Dukla Banska Bystrica
72 Selectie - Bulgarije
73 Selectie - Slovenië
74 Minsk Cycling Club
75 Evopro Racing
76 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
77 Mazowsze Serce Polski
78 Selectie - Servië
79 Vino-Astana Motors
80 Bike Aid
81 Bike Aid
82 WSA KTM Graz
83 Selectie - Bulgarije
84 Vino-Astana Motors
85 Voster ATS Team
86 Voster ATS Team
87 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
88 WSA KTM Graz
89 Selectie - Montenegro
90 Team Novo Nordisk
91 Maloja Pushbikers
92 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
93 Selectie - Servië
94 Giotti Victoria Savini Du...
95 Evopro Racing
96 Giotti Victoria Savini Du...
97 Vino-Astana Motors
98 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
99 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
100 Selectie - Zwitserland
101 Selectie - Slovenië
102 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
103 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
104 WSA KTM Graz
105 Adria Mobil
106 Maloja Pushbikers
107 Selectie - Bulgarije
108 Selectie - Servië
109 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
110 Selectie - Hongarije
111 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 24"
112 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 27"
113 Voster ATS Team
114 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
115 Adria Mobil
116 Selectie - Servië
117 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 33"
118 Meridiana Kamen Team + 51"
119 Team Novo Nordisk + 1'20"
120 Vino-Astana Motors + 1'28"
121 Adria Mobil
122 Bike Aid
123 Selectie - Kazachstan
124 Selectie - Montenegro + 2'34"
125 Selectie - Servië
126 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 3'10"
127 Team Novo Nordisk + 3'24"
128 Selectie - Macedonië
129 Massi Vivo - Conecta
130 Selectie - Zwitserland
131 Selectie - Macedonië
132 Team Novo Nordisk
133 Xspeed United Continental
134 Selectie - Macedonië
135 Giotti Victoria Savini Du... + 3'36"
136 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 4'23"
137 Selectie - Montenegro
138 Maloja Pushbikers + 4'26"
139 Xspeed United Continental + 4'47"
140 Selectie - Slovenië + 5'14"
141 Minsk Cycling Club + 5'51"
142 Bike Aid
143 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 8'26"
144 WSA KTM Graz + 8'58"
145 Selectie - Macedonië + 9'11"
146 Selectie - Montenegro + 10'12"
147 Selectie - Macedonië + 11'13"