Belgrade Banjaluka

  • -

Rit 4

Prijedor - Banjaluka (163.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Mazowsze Serce Polski 3u32'43"
2 Giotti Victoria Savini Du...
3 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
4 Evopro Racing
5 Xspeed United Continental
6 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
7 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
8 Team Novo Nordisk
9 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
10 Evopro Racing
11 Maloja Pushbikers
12 NTT Continental Cycling T...
13 Bike Aid
14 Evopro Racing
15 Giotti Victoria Savini Du...
16 Dukla Banska Bystrica
17 Selectie - Slovenië
18 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
19 Minsk Cycling Club
20 WSA KTM Graz
21 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
22 Adria Mobil
23 Selectie - Slovenië
24 Voster ATS Team
25 Selectie - Servië
26 Minsk Cycling Club
27 Meridiana Kamen Team
28 Xspeed United Continental
29 Giotti Victoria Savini Du...
30 Voster ATS Team
31 Mazowsze Serce Polski
32 Dukla Banska Bystrica
33 Dukla Banska Bystrica
34 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
35 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
36 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
37 Evopro Racing
38 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
39 Selectie - Servië
40 Selectie - Slovenië
41 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
42 Selectie - Bulgarije
43 Maloja Pushbikers
44 Giotti Victoria Savini Du...
45 Bike Aid
46 Vino-Astana Motors
47 Xspeed United Continental
48 Vino-Astana Motors
49 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
50 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
51 Meridiana Kamen Team
52 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
53 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
54 Mazowsze Serce Polski
55 Evopro Racing
56 Minsk Cycling Club
57 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
58 WSA KTM Graz
59 Selectie - Hongarije
60 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 10"
61 Voster ATS Team
62 Selectie - Bulgarije + 24"
63 Maloja Pushbikers
64 Vino-Astana Motors
65 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
66 Selectie - Slovenië
67 Mazowsze Serce Polski
68 Selectie - Bulgarije + 31"
69 WSA KTM Graz + 32"
70 Maloja Pushbikers
71 Bike Aid
72 Vino-Astana Motors
73 Giotti Victoria Savini Du... + 35"
74 Selectie - Servië
75 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
76 Selectie - Bulgarije
77 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
78 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 43"
79 Meridiana Kamen Team
80 Selectie - Servië
81 Selectie - Montenegro
82 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
83 Selectie - Slovenië
84 Voster ATS Team
85 Selectie - Slovenië
86 Team Novo Nordisk
87 Selectie - Bulgarije
88 WSA KTM Graz
89 Selectie - Kazachstan + 57"
90 Bike Aid + 1'02"
91 Team Novo Nordisk
92 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
93 Selectie - Zwitserland
94 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
95 Adria Mobil
96 Delko
97 WSA KTM Graz + 1'14"
98 Bike Aid
99 Voster ATS Team + 1'18"
100 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 1'24"
101 Mazowsze Serce Polski
102 Adria Mobil
103 Bike Aid + 1'33"
104 Xspeed United Continental + 1'35"
105 Adria Mobil + 1'43"
106 Giotti Victoria Savini Du...
107 Maloja Pushbikers
108 Voster ATS Team
109 Team Novo Nordisk + 1'58"
110 Bike Aid + 2'17"
111 Mazowsze Serce Polski + 2'24"
112 Adria Mobil + 2'39"
113 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 2'43"
114 Voster ATS Team
115 Adria Mobil
116 Evopro Racing + 3'15"
117 Dukla Banska Bystrica
118 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'40"
119 Selectie - Montenegro + 3'45"
120 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
121 Selectie - Macedonië
122 Selectie - Macedonië
123 Team Novo Nordisk
124 Selectie - Servië
125 Dukla Banska Bystrica
126 Selectie - Zwitserland
127 Massi Vivo - Conecta
128 Team Novo Nordisk
129 Minsk Cycling Club
130 Team Novo Nordisk + 4'50"
131 Dukla Banska Bystrica
132 Maloja Pushbikers
133 Maloja Pushbikers
134 Vino-Astana Motors + 5'04"
135 Xspeed United Continental + 5'40"
136 Evopro Racing + 6'26"
137 Selectie - Montenegro + 6'50"
138 Xspeed United Continental + 6'59"
139 WSA KTM Graz + 7'13"
140 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 8'06"
141 Selectie - Macedonië + 10'10"
142 Selectie - Macedonië
143 Selectie - Macedonië + 11'11"
144 WSA KTM Graz