Belgrade Banjaluka

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 12u07'25"
2 Tarteletto-Isorex + 18"
3 Tarteletto-Isorex + 1'26"
4 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 1'54"
5 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 2'00"
6 Tarteletto-Isorex + 2'01"
7 Adria Mobil + 2'11"
8 Adria Mobil
9 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 2'14"
10 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 2'15"
11 Santic-Wibatech + 2'17"
12 Tarteletto-Isorex + 2'22"
13 Voster ATS Team + 2'28"
14 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 2'40"
15 Adria Mobil + 2'44"
16 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo + 3'13"
17 Maloja Pushbikers + 3'27"
18 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 3'31"
19 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 3'43"
20 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 3'47"
21 Vino SKO Team + 3'49"
22 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 3'50"
23 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24 Selectie - Slovenië + 3'51"
25 Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli + 3'52"
26 Meridiana Kamen Team + 3'53"
27 Meridiana Kamen Team
28 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 4'01"
29 Cycling Team Kranj + 4'02"
30 Tarteletto-Isorex + 4'03"
31 Vino SKO Team + 4'06"
32 Cycling Team Kranj + 4'10"
33 Vino SKO Team + 4'19"
34 Adria Mobil + 4'26"
35 Adria Mobil + 4'33"
36 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 4'47"
37 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 4'51"
38 Selectie - Servië + 4'52"
39 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 4'57"
40 Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycl... + 5'15"
41 Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli + 5'35"
42 Santic-Wibatech + 5'40"
43 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 5'44"
44 Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli + 6'22"
45 Selectie - Slovenië + 6'29"
46 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo + 6'45"
47 Santic-Wibatech + 7'08"
48 Meridiana Kamen Team + 7'45"
49 Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli + 8'37"
50 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ... + 8'45"
51 Santic-Wibatech + 8'58"
52 Team Novo Nordisk Develop... + 8'59"
53 Dukla Banska Bystrica
54 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 9'26"
55 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 9'56"
56 Selectie - Slovenië + 9'57"
57 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo + 9'58"
58 Team Novo Nordisk Develop... + 10'07"
59 Meridiana Kamen Team
60 Selectie - Servië + 10'10"
61 Voster ATS Team + 10'13"
62 Cycling Team Kranj + 10'16"
63 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 10'19"
64 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 10'20"
65 Maloja Pushbikers + 10'51"
66 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ... + 10'52"
67 Adria Mobil
68 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10'53"
69 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
70 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 11'04"
71 Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli + 11'10"
72 Voster ATS Team + 11'26"
73 Adria Mobil + 11'34"
74 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 11'44"
75 Selectie - Slovenië + 11'50"
76 Team Novo Nordisk + 11'52"
77 Selectie - Servië + 12'00"
78 Cycling Team Kranj + 12'06"
79 Vino SKO Team + 12'10"
80 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 12'14"
81 Cycling Team Kranj + 12'23"
82 Meridiana Kamen Team + 12'50"
83 Maloja Pushbikers + 12'53"
84 Voster ATS Team + 12'56"
85 Cycling Team Kranj + 12'57"
86 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 12'59"
87 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ... + 13'01"
88 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 13'11"
89 Santic-Wibatech + 13'24"
90 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo
91 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 13'28"
92 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 14'03"
93 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo + 14'36"
94 Tarteletto-Isorex + 14'45"
95 Vino SKO Team + 15'02"
96 Santic-Wibatech
97 Selectie - Servië + 15'12"
98 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo + 15'17"
99 Voster ATS Team + 15'57"
100 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 16'24"
101 Tarteletto-Isorex + 16'35"
102 Voster ATS Team + 16'58"
103 Team Novo Nordisk Develop... + 17'06"
104 Maloja Pushbikers + 17'34"
105 Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli + 18'09"
106 Maloja Pushbikers + 19'10"
107 Team Novo Nordisk Develop... + 20'00"
108 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 21'01"
109 Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycl... + 22'06"
110 Team Novo Nordisk + 22'22"
111 Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycl... + 23'53"
112 Cycling Team Kranj + 24'40"
113 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini + 25'57"
114 Selectie - Servië + 26'28"
115 Meridiana Kamen Team + 27'48"
116 Selectie - Servië + 28'24"
117 Selectie - Servië + 29'20"
118 Maloja Pushbikers + 30'19"
119 Vino SKO Team + 31'55"