Bellegem

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cibel-Cebon 2u39'00"
2 Superano Ham-Isorex
3 IK Hero
4 Selectie - Denemarken + 2"
5 Crelan-Vastgoedservice
6 Selectie - Denemarken + 5"
7 Dovy Keukens-Fcc + 20"
8 Crelan-Vastgoedservice
9 Veranclassic-AGO
10 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT
11 Selectie - Denemarken
12 CT IVT - Ruwomat - Alnowa...
13 Veranclassic-AGO
14 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
15 Superano Ham-Isorex
16 Hubo-Aerts Action Bike Ct
17 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
18 Cibel-Cebon
19 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
20 Superano Ham-Isorex
21 CT IVT - Ruwomat - Alnowa...
22 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 1'03"
23 Bergen CK
24 Profel - United CT
25 Veranclassic-AGO
26 Odder CK
27 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
28 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
29 Selectie - Estland
30 Superano Ham-Isorex
31 Odder CK
32 Veranclassic-AGO
33 BMC Development Team
34 Douchy-Thalassa CT
35 Bergen CK
36 Asker CK
37 Color Code-Arden'Beef
38 Ringerike SK
39 Asker CK
40 Kristiansands CK
41 Superano Ham-Isorex
42 Kristiansands CK
43 Odder CK
44 Dovy Keukens-Fcc
45 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap...
46 CT Tomacc
47 Color Code-Arden'Beef
48 Sandnes SK
49 Bergen CK
50 Blanc Gilets
51 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT
52 KingsNorth Int. Wheelers
53 Camot VZW
54 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
55 Blanc Gilets
56 Selectie - Denemarken
57 Selectie - Frankrijk
58 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
59 Wase Cycling Team
60 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
61 Zappi's Pro Cycling Team + 1'25"
62 Cycling Events VZW
63 Royal Cureghem Sportief
64 Douchy-Thalassa CT
65 Royal Cureghem Sportief
66 Odder CK
67 Sandnes SK
68 Viljandi Rattaklubi
69 Odder CK
70 EFC - Etixx
71 Douchy-Thalassa CT
72 Ringerike SK
73 Ringerike SK
74 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
75 Restore Cycling + 1'45"
76 VC Virginalois
77 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
78 Dovy Keukens-Fcc
79 Selectie - Denemarken
80 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
81 Viljandi Rattaklubi
82 Grattakool
83 Profel - United CT
84 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
85 Selectie - Individuelen
86 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap...
87 Dovy Keukens-Fcc
88 Veranclassic-AGO
89 Veranclassic-AGO
90 Selectie - Denemarken
91 Odder CK
92 Viki Jai Gratt Aklubi
93 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen...
94 Team Dunkerque Littoral
95 ESEG Douai - Origine Cycl...
96 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
97 Team BikeSensation
98 Veranda's Willems CT
99 CT Tomacc
100 KingsNorth Int. Wheelers
101 Douchy-Thalassa CT
102 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
103 Selectie - Frankrijk
104 CT IVT - Ruwomat - Alnowa...
105 Wielercomité Belsele
106 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap...
107 Selectie - Individuelen
108 Cibel-Cebon + 2'15"
109 Veranclassic-AGO
110 Odder CK
111 Ringerike SK
112 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT
113 Dovy Keukens-Fcc
114 Odder CK + 4'00"
115 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
116 Selectie - Individuelen + 6'00"
117 Kristiansands CK
118 CT Tomacc + 7'30"
119 Selectie - Frankrijk
120 Sandnes SK