Belsele

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rock Werchter-SOS Piet 3u29'20"
2 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas + 1"
3 Van der Vurst CT
4 To Win-Josan
5 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
6 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 9"
7 Lumet - VDBG Steenhouweri... + 41"
8 Rupelspurters Boom
9 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
10 Bofrost Prorace Cycling T...
11 To Win-Josan
12 To Win-Josan
13 De Toekomstvrienden Baal
14 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
15 Start-Trigon CT
16 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
17 Van der Vurst CT
18 Rock Werchter-SOS Piet
19 VL Technics Abutriek CT
20 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
21 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
22 Bofrost Prorace Cycling T...
23 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
24 Rock Werchter-SOS Piet
25 RVC Ottignies - Perwez
26 Rupelspurters Boom
27 DNCS/PRO 2012 CT
28 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
29 VL Technics Abutriek CT
30 Colba-Superano Ham
31 Colba-Superano Ham
32 Lumet - VDBG Steenhouweri...
33 Team Cibel/Aliplast
34 WSV Artevelde Gent
35 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
36 Hoboken WAC
37 Team Cibel/Aliplast
38 Team 3M U23
39 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
40 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
41 Rock Werchter-SOS Piet
42 Colba-Superano Ham
43 Asfra Racing Team
44 Zannata Cycling Team
45 WSV Artevelde Gent
46 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol
47 Kon. Brugse Velosport
48 Melbotech CT
49 Bofrost Prorace Cycling T...
50 Lumet - VDBG Steenhouweri...
51 Rock Werchter-SOS Piet
52 Team 3M U23
53 Team Cibel/Aliplast
54 VL Technics Abutriek CT
55 Rudyco Cycling Team
56 Douchy-Thalassa CT
57 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
58 To Win-Josan
59 CT Vermeeren-Ruwomat
60 Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen ...
61 Rock Werchter-SOS Piet
62 WK Noord-West Brabant
63 Melbotech CT
64 To Win-Josan
65 WSV Artevelde Gent
66 WK Noord-West Brabant
67 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
68 Team Cibel/Aliplast
69 Asfra Racing Team
70 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol
71 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
72 Rupelspurters Boom
73 Van der Vurst CT
74 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
75 Asfra Racing Team
76 VL Technics Abutriek CT
77 CT Soenens-Construkt Glas
78 Lumet - VDBG Steenhouweri...
79 Baguet - MIBA Poorten
80 VL Technics Abutriek CT
81 Hoboken WAC
82 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
83 VL Technics Abutriek CT
84 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
85 DNCS/PRO 2012 CT
86 Lotto Belisol U23
87 Team 3M U23
88 Dovy Keukens - FCC
89 Melbotech CT
90 Baguet - MIBA Poorten
91 Rupelspurters Boom
92 WK Noord-West Brabant
93 Douchy-Thalassa CT
94 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
95 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
96 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
97 Wielerteam Waasland
98 Selectie - België
99 WSV Artevelde Gent
100 Rudyco Cycling Team
101 Kon. Brugse Velosport
102 CT Vermeeren-Ruwomat
103 Douchy-Thalassa CT
104 Wielerteam Waasland
105 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
106 WK Noord-West Brabant
107 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
108 CT Vermeeren-Ruwomat
109 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
110 DRC Wielerploeg De Mol
112 Team Cibel/Aliplast
113 Rupelspurters Boom
114 Hoboken WAC
115 Melbotech CT
116 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
117 Colba-Superano Ham
118 Van der Vurst CT
119 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
120 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
121 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
122 RVC Ottignies - Perwez
123 Hoboken WAC
124 Rudyco Cycling Team
125 Team Cibel/Aliplast
126 Colba-Superano Ham
127 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
128 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
129 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
130 Zannata Cycling Team
131 Asfra Racing Team
132 Asfra Racing Team
133 Asfra Racing Team
134 Bofrost Prorace Cycling T...
135 Rock Werchter-SOS Piet
136 CT Vermeeren-Ruwomat
137 To Win-Josan
138 Lumet - VDBG Steenhouweri...