BeNe Ladies Tour

  • -

Rit 2A

Sint-Laureins - Sint-Laureins (6.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wiggle Honda 8'21"
2 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 2"
3 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit + 5"
4 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit + 7"
5 Wiggle Honda + 10"
6 Team Liv-Plantur + 11"
7 Selectie - Denemarken + 14"
8 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit + 18"
9 Selectie - Nederland + 19"
10 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
11 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 20"
12 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 21"
13 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit + 22"
14 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit + 23"
15 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 27"
16 Feminine Cycling Team
17 Team Liv-Plantur
18 Selectie - Denemarken
19 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 30"
20 Lotto Soudal Ladies
21 Selectie - Letland + 33"
22 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 34"
23 Team Rytger + 36"
24 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 37"
25 West-Frisia
26 Vaiano Fondriest
27 Team Liv-Plantur
28 Selectie - Nederland
29 Selectie - Denemarken + 38"
30 GRC Jan Van Arckel
31 Wiggle Honda + 39"
32 Selectie - Nederland
33 Selectie - Denemarken
34 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
35 Lensworld.eu - Zannata + 40"
36 Enertherm-BCKP + 41"
37 No Radunion Vitalogic
38 Isorex Cycling Team + 42"
39 Wiggle Honda
40 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 43"
41 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 44"
42 Lensworld.eu - Zannata + 46"
43 Vaiano Fondriest
44 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 47"
45 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 48"
46 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
47 GRC Jan Van Arckel
48 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
49 Vaiano Fondriest + 49"
50 GRC Jan Van Arckel
51 Autoglas Wetteren CT + 50"
52 Keukens Redant Cycling Te... + 51"
53 Selectie - Nederland
54 St. Martinus Kerksken
55 WCL De Bergbeklimmers
56 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 52"
57 Selectie - Finland
58 Autoglas Wetteren CT
59 WV Meteoor - Assen Roden
59 Swabo Cycling Team + 54"
61 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 55"
62 ARC Ulysses + 56"
63 Selectie - Nederland + 57"
64 WV Meteoor - Assen Roden
65 Selectie - Nederland + 58"
66 Vaiano Fondriest + 59"
67 Lensworld.eu - Zannata
68 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit + 1'00"
69 WC De Sprinters Malderen
70 Selectie - Denemarken + 1'01"
71 Selectie - Individuelen + 1'02"
72 Keukens Redant Cycling Te... + 1'05"
73 Selectie - Australië + 1'07"
74 ARC Ulysses
75 WC De Sprinters Malderen
76 Selectie - Zweden + 1'08"
77 Vaiano Fondriest
78 Selectie - Nederland + 1'09"
79 Selectie - Hongarije + 1'10"
80 Selectie - Denemarken + 1'11"
81 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 1'12"
82 WV Breda + 1'14"
83 St. Martinus Kerksken
84 St. Martinus Kerksken + 1'15"
85 Selectie - Oostenrijk
86 DNA Cycling p/b K4
87 Selectie - Zweden
88 Velosur Starley Primal + 1'16"
89 St. Martinus Kerksken + 1'17"
90 Selectie - Zweden + 1'18"
91 West-Frisia + 1'19"
92 St. Martinus Kerksken + 1'20"
93 Selectie - Nederland + 1'22"
94 Vaiano Fondriest
95 No Radunion Vitalogic + 1'23"
96 Selectie - Nederland + 1'26"
97 Kempens Cyclingteam vzw
98 Selectie - Nederland + 1'27"
99 Selectie - Zweden
100 Keukens Redant Cycling Te... + 1'28"
101 Swabo Cycling Team
102 St. Martinus Kerksken + 1'30"
103 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 1'33"
104 WV Meteoor - Assen Roden + 1'37"
105 Cyclocross Vorselaar
106 WV Avanti + 1'38"
107 WV Zeeuwsvlaanderen + 1'39"
108 No Radunion Vitalogic + 1'43"
109 West-Frisia + 1'59"
110 WC De Sprinters Malderen
111 Selectie - Luxemburg + 2'02"
112 WV Breda + 2'09"
113 Selectie - Hongarije + 2'15"