BeNe Ladies Tour

  • -

Rit 2B

Sint-Laureins - Sint-Laureins (9.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wiggle High5 12'50"
2 Team Liv-Plantur + 14"
3 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 18"
4 Lensworld-Zannata + 24"
5 Rally Cycling + 28"
6 Team Liv-Plantur + 33"
7 Team BMS Birn + 39"
8 Selectie - Denemarken + 41"
9 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 42"
10 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 43"
11 Ale' Cipollini + 45"
12 Hitec Products + 46"
13 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 48"
14 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 49"
15 Selectie - Nederland + 50"
16 Hitec Products + 52"
17 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 53"
18 Team Liv-Plantur + 54"
19 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 55"
20 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
21 Lensworld-Zannata
22 Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx + 59"
23 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 1'01"
24 Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx + 1'03"
25 Keukens Redant Cycling Te... + 1'05"
26 WK Noord-West Brabant
27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1'06"
28 Ale' Cipollini
29 Keukens Redant Cycling Te... + 1'07"
30 Swabo Cycling Team
31 Team BMS Birn + 1'08"
32 GRC Jan Van Arckel
33 Team BMS Birn + 1'09"
34 Jos Feron Lady Force
35 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1'10"
36 Lotto Soudal Ladies
37 Isorex Cycling Team + 1'12"
38 Lotto Soudal Ladies
39 Selectie - Cyprus + 1'13"
40 Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx
41 GRC Jan Van Arckel
42 Twenty16 - Ridebiker + 1'15"
43 Isorex Cycling Team
44 Wiggle High5 + 1'17"
45 RTV De Bollenstreek + 1'18"
46 Cycling.be-Alphamotorhome... + 1'19"
47 Ale' Cipollini
48 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 1'20"
49 Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx + 1'21"
50 Ale' Cipollini + 1'22"
51 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 1'23"
52 Team Liv-Plantur
53 WV Noord-Holland
54 Jos Feron Lady Force
55 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 1'24"
56 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 1'25"
57 Wiggle High5
58 Team BMS Birn
59 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 1'26"
60 Wiggle High5
61 Lensworld-Zannata + 1'30"
62 Wiggle High5 + 1'33"
63 Lensworld-Zannata + 1'35"
64 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
65 Keukens Redant Cycling Te... + 1'37"
66 Autoglas Wetteren CT + 1'38"
67 Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx
68 Lensworld-Zannata + 1'39"
69 Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx
70 Kauhajoen Karthu
71 Lensworld-Zannata + 1'40"
72 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
73 Swabo Cycling Team
74 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 1'41"
74 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 1'41"
75 CK Victoria + 1'49"
76 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 1'51"
77 Hitec Products + 1'52"
78 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 1'54"
79 Selectie - Individuelen
80 WV Noord-Holland
81 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT
82 Servetto Footon + 1'59"
83 Selectie - Israël + 2'00"
84 Svanesunds GIF
85 Selectie - Australië
86 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 2'04"
87 Hoop op Zegen Beveren + 2'08"
88 Swabo Cycling Team + 2'12"
89 LRTV Swift
90 Hoop op Zegen Beveren + 2'15"
91 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
92 Selectie - Hongarije + 2'20"
93 Selectie - Australië
94 Selectie - Nederland + 2'21"
95 RSC De Zuidwesthoek
96 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 2'22"
97 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
98 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 2'23"
99 Swabo Cycling Team + 2'24"
100 Restore Cycling
101 Selectie - Individuelen + 2'28"
102 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 2'36"
103 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
104 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 2'41"
105 Jos Feron Lady Force + 2'48"
106 Selectie - Brazilië + 2'51"
107 Selectie - Nederland + 2'58"
108 Hoop op Zegen Beveren + 2'59"
109 Isorex Cycling Team + 3'05"
110 WV Zeeuwsvlaanderen + 3'14"
111 Servetto Footon + 3'37"
112 Servetto Footon + 3'52"
113 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'08"