BeNe Ladies Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wiggle High5 7u32'09"
2 Team Liv-Plantur + 37"
3 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 38"
4 Lensworld-Zannata + 52"
5 Team Liv-Plantur + 1'01"
6 Ale' Cipollini + 1'03"
7 Team BMS Birn + 1'07"
8 Lensworld-Zannata + 1'09"
9 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 1'10"
10 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1'11"
11 Hitec Products + 1'14"
12 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 1'16"
13 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1'19"
14 Selectie - Denemarken + 1'22"
15 Team Liv-Plantur
16 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 1'23"
17 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
18 Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx + 1'34"
19 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1'35"
20 Team BMS Birn
21 Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx + 1'38"
22 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 1'41"
23 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 1'47"
24 Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx + 1'49"
25 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 1'52"
26 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 1'54"
27 Cycling.be-Alphamotorhome...
28 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 1'58"
29 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 2'00"
30 Team BMS Birn
31 Wiggle High5 + 2'01"
32 Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx + 2'07"
33 Kauhajoen Karthu
34 Lensworld-Zannata + 2'08"
35 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 2'22"
36 Team Liv-Plantur + 2'52"
37 Rally Cycling + 2'53"
38 Hitec Products + 3'18"
39 Keukens Redant Cycling Te... + 3'19"
40 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 3'21"
41 Selectie - Nederland + 3'22"
42 Lensworld-Zannata + 3'24"
43 Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx + 3'25"
44 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 3'26"
45 Keukens Redant Cycling Te... + 3'30"
46 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 3'36"
47 Team BMS Birn + 3'41"
48 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 3'42"
49 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
50 RTV De Bollenstreek + 3'43"
51 Isorex Cycling Team + 3'44"
52 Selectie - Cyprus + 3'45"
53 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
54 Lensworld-Zannata + 3'47"
55 Twenty16 - Ridebiker
56 Autoglas Wetteren CT + 3'50"
57 Ale' Cipollini + 3'51"
58 Wiggle High5 + 3'58"
59 Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx + 4'03"
60 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 4'05"
61 Jos Feron Lady Force + 4'11"
62 Swabo Cycling Team + 4'12"
63 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 4'13"
64 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 4'16"
65 Selectie - Individuelen + 4'19"
66 CK Victoria + 4'21"
67 WV Noord-Holland + 4'26"
68 Selectie - Israël + 4'32"
69 Lensworld-Zannata + 4'34"
70 LRTV Swift + 4'44"
71 Selectie - Nederland + 4'46"
72 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 4'47"
73 Swabo Cycling Team + 5'01"
74 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 5'46"
75 Selectie - Duitsland + 6'33"
76 Keukens Redant Cycling Te... + 8'28"
77 Wiggle High5 + 8'35"
78 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 11'27"
79 Isorex Cycling Team
80 Swabo Cycling Team + 11'38"
81 Ale' Cipollini + 11'48"
82 Jos Feron Lady Force + 11'51"
83 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 11'54"
84 Ale' Cipollini + 12'10"
85 Svanesunds GIF + 12'19"
86 Servetto Footon + 12'34"
87 Wiggle High5
88 Selectie - Australië + 12'35"
89 RSC De Zuidwesthoek + 12'40"
90 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 12'41"
91 WK Noord-West Brabant + 12'43"
92 Selectie - Australië + 12'56"
93 Selectie - Brazilië + 13'16"
94 Selectie - Nederland + 13'17"
95 WV Noord-Holland + 13'34"
96 Swabo Cycling Team + 13'41"
97 Hitec Products + 13'44"
98 Servetto Footon + 13'56"
99 WV Zeeuwsvlaanderen + 14'16"
100 Isorex Cycling Team
101 Hoop op Zegen Beveren + 14'35"
102 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 15'09"
103 Hoop op Zegen Beveren + 15'56"
104 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 17'07"
105 Jos Feron Lady Force + 19'12"
106 Servetto Footon + 21'29"