BeNe Ladies Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Canyon // SRAM Racing 8u20'09"
2 Boels Dolmans CT + 11"
3 Selectie - Zwitserland + 24"
4 Team Virtu Cycling + 29"
5 Canyon // SRAM Racing + 52"
6 Canyon // SRAM Racing
7 Trek - Segafredo + 1'06"
8 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 1'10"
9 Boels Dolmans CT + 1'22"
10 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 1'24"
11 Team Virtu Cycling + 1'25"
12 Biehler Pro Cycling Team + 1'27"
13 Valcar Cylance Cycling + 1'33"
14 Health Mate-Ladies Team + 1'38"
15 Trek - Segafredo + 1'40"
16 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 1'42"
17 Canyon // SRAM Racing
18 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'54"
19 Rally UHC Cycling + 1'57"
20 Health Mate-Ladies Team + 2'01"
21 Team Virtu Cycling + 2'03"
22 Iko-Crelan + 2'04"
23 Lotto Soudal Ladies
24 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 2'05"
25 Biehler Pro Cycling Team + 2'06"
26 Selectie - Individuelen + 2'07"
27 Ale Cipollini + 2'08"
28 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Tea...
29 Ale Cipollini + 2'10"
30 Rogelli-Gyproc APB + 2'12"
31 Team Virtu Cycling + 2'13"
32 Health Mate-Ladies Team + 2'15"
33 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope
34 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Tea... + 2'17"
35 Boels Dolmans CT + 2'18"
36 Ale Cipollini + 2'19"
37 Team Drenthe + 2'20"
38 Lotto Soudal Ladies
39 Team Breeze + 2'22"
40 Team Virtu Cycling + 2'26"
41 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Tea... + 2'28"
42 Trek - Segafredo + 2'40"
43
44 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 2'42"
45 + 2'46"
46 + 2'50"
47 Selectie - Nederland + 2'51"
48 Selectie - Australië + 2'52"
49 Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 2'53"
50 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 2'54"
51 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 3'00"
52 Telenet Baloise Lions + 3'03"
53 WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Tea... + 3'04"
54 Selectie - Finland + 3'14"
55 Selectie - Australië + 3'21"
56 BTC City Ljubljana + 3'27"
57 Ladies Sprint + 3'34"
58 Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 3'43"
59 Lotto Soudal Ladies
60 Selectie - België + 3'52"
61 BTC City Ljubljana + 3'55"
62 Westland Wil Vooruit + 4'09"
63 Rogelli-Gyproc APB + 4'14"
64 Valcar Cylance Cycling + 4'19"
65 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'22"
66 WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen + 4'29"
67 Valcar Cylance Cycling + 4'32"
68 Rogelli-Gyproc APB + 4'35"
69 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 5'12"
70 Biehler Pro Cycling Team + 5'21"
71 Rally UHC Cycling + 5'31"
72 FDJ Aquitaine Futuroscope + 5'35"
73 + 5'43"
74 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 5'52"
75 Biehler Pro Cycling Team + 5'55"
76 Rally UHC Cycling + 6'06"
77 Selectie - Ethiopië + 6'08"
78 WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen + 6'20"
79 Valcar Cylance Cycling + 6'27"
80 Ale Cipollini
81 Health Mate-Ladies Team + 6'29"
82 Valcar Cylance Cycling + 6'34"
83 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'38"
84 Selectie - Ierland + 6'40"
85 BTC City Ljubljana + 6'59"
86 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 7'17"
87 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 7'23"
88 Health Mate-Ladies Team + 7'33"
89 Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 7'37"
90 Selectie - Australië + 7'45"
91 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'09"
92 Health Mate-Ladies Team + 9'03"
93 Sopela Women's Team + 9'33"
94 Charente - Maritime + 9'44"
95 Selectie - Australië + 10'30"
96 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 11'01"
97 Charente - Maritime + 13'06"