Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Radenska 3u55'50"
2 Team Vorarlberg
3 Christina Watches - Kuma
5 Christina Watches - Kuma
6 LKT Team Brandenburg
7 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
8 Tusnad Cycling Team
10 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
13 Dukla Trencin Trek
14 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
15 WSA-Greenlife
16 Tirol Cycling Team
17 Amplatz - BMC
18 Tirol Cycling Team
19 Tirol Cycling Team
20 Selectie - Servië
21 Selectie - Servië
22 Sicot-Hemus 1896
24 Selectie - Servië
26 Selectie - Servië
27 Christina Watches - Kuma
28 Selectie - Zwitserland
29 Dukla Trencin Trek
30 Meridiana Kamen Team
31 Epic Janom Greenway
32 Epic Janom Greenway
33 Amplatz - BMC
35 Selectie - Servië
36 Selectie - Hongarije
37 Meridiana Kamen Team
38 Epic Janom Greenway
39 Selectie - Servië
40 Dukla Trencin Trek
41 Epic Janom Greenway
42 Selectie - Kroatië
45 Selectie - Kroatië
46 Radenska
47 Selectie - Servië
49 Utensilnord
50 Amplatz - BMC
51 Selectie - Servië
53 Radenska
54 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
55 Selectie - Servië
57 Team Vorarlberg
58 Epic Janom Greenway
59 Selectie - Bulgarije
60 Selectie - Slovenië
61 WSA-Greenlife
62 Dukla Trencin Trek
63 Dukla Trencin Trek
64 Selectie - Kroatië
65 Selectie - Oekraine
67 WSA-Greenlife
68 Radenska
69 Utensilnord
70 Utensilnord
71 Christina Watches - Kuma
72 Radenska
73 Team Vorarlberg
74 Selectie - Servië
75 Selectie - Slovenië
76 Selectie - Servië
77 Selectie - Kroatië
78 Selectie - Slovenië
79 Selectie - Slovenië
80 Selectie - Hongarije
81 Selectie - Hongarije
82 Selectie - Bulgarije
83 Selectie - Servië
84 Amplatz - BMC
85 Amplatz - BMC
86 Tusnad Cycling Team
87 Keith Mobel - Partizan
88 Epic Janom Greenway
89 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
90 Selectie - Slovenië
91 Selectie - Bulgarije
92 Selectie - Bulgarije
94 Radenska
95 Selectie - Macedonië
96 Selectie - Hongarije
97 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
98 Keith Mobel - Partizan
99 Team Vorarlberg
100 Selectie - Macedonië
101 Utensilnord
102 Selectie - Hongarije
103 LKT Team Brandenburg
104 LKT Team Brandenburg
105 LKT Team Brandenburg
106 SKC Tufo Prostejov
107 Tirol Cycling Team
108 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
109 Selectie - Nederland
110 Tusnad Cycling Team
111 Team Vorarlberg
112 Selectie - Montenegro
113 Selectie - Finland
115 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
117 LKT Team Brandenburg
118 Selectie - Slovenië
119 WSA-Greenlife
120 LKT Team Brandenburg
121 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
122 Tirol Cycling Team
123 WSA-Greenlife
124 Christina Watches - Kuma
125 Tirol Cycling Team
126 Amplatz - BMC
127 WSA-Greenlife
128 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
129 Selectie - Servië
130 Tusnad Cycling Team
131 Selectie - Bulgarije
133 Christina Watches - Kuma
134 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...