Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Tusnad Cycling Team 2u56'17"
3 LKT Team Brandenburg
4 Christina Watches - Kuma
5 Amplatz - BMC
7 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
8 Radenska
9 Selectie - Servië
10 WSA-Greenlife
11 Christina Watches - Kuma
12 Dukla Trencin Trek
13 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
15 WSA-Greenlife
16 Team Vorarlberg
18 Tirol Cycling Team
19 Amplatz - BMC
20 Amplatz - BMC
21 WSA-Greenlife
22 Selectie - Zwitserland
23 Selectie - Servië
24 Tusnad Cycling Team
25 Amplatz - BMC
26 Meridiana Kamen Team
27 Selectie - Servië
28 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
29 Dukla Trencin Trek
30 Christina Watches - Kuma
31 Selectie - Slovenië
33 Selectie - Servië
34 WSA-Greenlife
35 Selectie - Servië
36 Amplatz - BMC
37 Radenska
38 Meridiana Kamen Team
41 Christina Watches - Kuma
42 Epic Janom Greenway
43 Selectie - Bulgarije + 3"
44 Dukla Trencin Trek
45 Selectie - Kroatië
46 Dukla Trencin Trek
47 Sicot-Hemus 1896
48 Radenska
49 Epic Janom Greenway
50 Selectie - Kroatië
51 Radenska
53 Selectie - Servië
54 Keith Mobel - Partizan
56 Epic Janom Greenway
57 Selectie - Slovenië
58 Selectie - Slovenië
59 Selectie - Oekraine
60 Selectie - Slovenië
61 Utensilnord
63 Utensilnord
64 Utensilnord
65 Selectie - Servië
66 Tirol Cycling Team
68 Tirol Cycling Team
69 Selectie - Hongarije + 5"
70 Selectie - Servië
71 Selectie - Hongarije
72 Epic Janom Greenway
73 Selectie - Slovenië
74 LKT Team Brandenburg + 10"
75 MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 12"
76 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
77 Selectie - Macedonië
79 Tirol Cycling Team
80 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
81 Selectie - Servië
83 Selectie - Kroatië
84 WSA-Greenlife
85 Selectie - Bulgarije
86 Keith Mobel - Partizan
87 Utensilnord
89 Selectie - Slovenië
90 Selectie - Montenegro
91 Selectie - Finland
92 Tusnad Cycling Team
93 Selectie - Bulgarije
94 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
96 Selectie - Hongarije
97 Selectie - Hongarije
98 Selectie - Macedonië + 14"
100 Radenska
101 Tusnad Cycling Team
102 Christina Watches - Kuma
103 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
104 Epic Janom Greenway + 18"
105 Selectie - Servië
106 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
107 Selectie - Kroatië + 21"
108 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
109 Team Vorarlberg
110 Selectie - Servië
111 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 31"
112 Selectie - Hongarije
114 Epic Janom Greenway
115 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
116 Dukla Trencin Trek
117 Team Vorarlberg + 35"
118 Christina Watches - Kuma
119 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 43"
120 Selectie - Servië
121 Team Vorarlberg + 47"
122 Team Vorarlberg
123 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 52"
124 Amplatz - BMC
125 Selectie - Servië + 56"
126 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... + 1'05"
127 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'11"
128 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'15"
129 LKT Team Brandenburg
130 MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 1'18"
131 Selectie - Servië
132 MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 1'28"
133 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 1'33"
134 SKC Tufo Prostejov
138 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 1'39"
139 WSA-Greenlife
140 Tirol Cycling Team
141 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'47"
142 Selectie - Bulgarije + 1'57"
143 Selectie - Nederland + 2'00"