Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Amplatz-BMC 4u13'04"
2 Tirol Cycling Team + 23"
3 Nankang Dynatek + 28"
4 Adria Mobil
5 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 33"
6 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 42"
7 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
8 Radenska Ljubljana + 47"
9 Adria Mobil + 11'22"
10 D'Amico Bottecchia
11 SouthEast
12 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
13 Cycling Academy Team
14 Nankang Dynatek
15 Adria Mobil
16 Radenska Ljubljana
17 Selectie - Roemenië
18 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
19 Selectie - Turkije
20 Nankang Dynatek
21 Selectie - Turkije
22 Selectie - Servië
23 Tirol Cycling Team
24 Selectie - Slovenië
25 Amplatz-BMC
26 Amplatz-BMC
27 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
28 Cycling Academy Team
29 Selectie - Montenegro
30 Selectie - Hongarije
31 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
32 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
33 Utensilnord
34 Selectie - Slovenië
35 Nankang Dynatek
36 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
37 WSA-Greenlife
38 Selectie - Slovenië
39 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
40 Kemo Dukla Trencin
41 Kemo Dukla Trencin
42 Tirol Cycling Team
43 Selectie - Roemenië
44 Utensilnord
45 Selectie - Turkije
46 Nankang Dynatek
47 Torku Sekerspor
48 Selectie - Bulgarije
49 Selectie - Griekenland
50 Selectie - Servië
51 Selectie - Albanië
52 WSA-Greenlife
53 Radenska Ljubljana
54 Selectie - Griekenland
55 D'Amico Bottecchia
56 Selectie - Turkije
57 Selectie - Bulgarije
58 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
59 Selectie - Montenegro
60 Selectie - Griekenland
61 Adria Mobil
62 Selectie - Hongarije
63 Selectie - Bulgarije
64 Torku Sekerspor
65 Selectie - Hongarije
66 WSA-Greenlife
67 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
68 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
69 Tirol Cycling Team
70 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
71 Selectie - Slovenië
72 D'Amico Bottecchia
73 Selectie - Turkije
74 Selectie - Bulgarije
75 Cycling Academy Team + 11'36"
76 Radenska Ljubljana + 11'43"
77 Selectie - Hongarije + 11'51"
78 Selectie - Hongarije
79 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
80 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
81 Selectie - Slovenië
82 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
83 Selectie - Hongarije
84 Selectie - Montenegro
85 Selectie - Hongarije
86 Selectie - Moldavië
87 Selectie - Roemenië
88 Utensilnord
89 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
90 Selectie - Bulgarije
91 WSA-Greenlife
92 Selectie - Griekenland
93 Kemo Dukla Trencin
94 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
95 Selectie - Albanië
96 Cycling Academy Team + 12'02"
97 Selectie - Roemenië
98 Cycling Academy Team
99 Nankang Dynatek
100 Roth - Skoda
101 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
102 Kemo Dukla Trencin
103 Selectie - Slovenië
104 Torku Sekerspor
105 Radenska Ljubljana + 12'06"
106 Radenska Ljubljana + 12'14"
107 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
108 D'Amico Bottecchia
109 Nankang Dynatek
110 Utensilnord
111 D'Amico Bottecchia
112 Selectie - Slovenië
113 Selectie - Moldavië
114 Selectie - Griekenland
115 Selectie - Bulgarije
116 WSA-Greenlife
117 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
118 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
119 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
120 Amplatz-BMC
121 Selectie - Griekenland
122 Amplatz-BMC + 12'44"
123 Amplatz-BMC
124 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
125 Utensilnord + 12'57"
126 Selectie - Turkije + 13'29"
127 Tirol Cycling Team + 13'39"
128 Keith Mobel - Partizan
129 Selectie - Bulgarije
130 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 13'48"
131 Cycling Academy Team
132 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
133 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
134 Selectie - Bulgarije
135 Selectie - Servië
136 Adria Mobil
137 WSA-Greenlife + 14'35"
138 Utensilnord
139 Adria Mobil
140 Selectie - Moldavië
141 Selectie - Bulgarije + 15'55"
142 Tusnad Cycling Team + 17'55"
143 Selectie - Hongarije
144 Selectie - Bulgarije + 26'40"
145 Selectie - Bulgarije
146 Selectie - Griekenland
147 Selectie - Roemenië
148 Selectie - Hongarije
149 Selectie - Hongarije
150 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
151 Selectie - Hongarije
152 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 35'26"
153 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...