Berg-Kampenhout

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cannibal Team 2u54'27"
2 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
3 CT Glabbeek
4 Olympia Tienen
5 Rudyco Cycling Team
6 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
7 Flanderscolor - Galloo Te...
8 Rudyco Cycling Team
9 Selectie - Zweden
10 Rudyco Cycling Team
11 Royal Cureghem Sportief
12 CT Glabbeek
13 Kon. Balen BC vzw
14 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
15 Kon. Balen BC vzw
16 Onder Ons Parike
17 CT Glabbeek
18 Selectie - Polen
19 Ridley Hermans
20 Young Cycling Talent D&D
21 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
22 Kon. Balen BC vzw
23 Bike Advice CT
24 Selectie - Nederland
25 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
26 Rudyco Cycling Team
27 Kon. Balen BC vzw
28 District Zuid-West Nederl...
29 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
30 Selectie - Individuelen
31 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
32 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
33 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
34 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
35 Rudyco Cycling Team
36 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
37 Olympia Tienen
38 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
39 Flanderscolor - Galloo Te...
40 KWC Kampen
41 Onder Ons Parike
42 DAVO - KZLWC
43 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
44 UWTC De Volharding
45 Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan
46 Onder Ons Parike
47 Team GEO - Therm - SCV
48 DAVO - KZLWC
49 Onder Ons Parike
50 WAC Team
51 Rudyco Cycling Team
52 Cannibal Team
53 Selectie - Israël
54 Selectie - Nederland
55 WAC Team
56 Cycling Team 99 VZW
57 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
58 TWC De Kempen + 9"
59 Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan
60 Cannibal Team
61 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 12"
62 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 19"
63 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 49"
64 WV Schijndel ZZPD + 59"
65 DAVO - KZLWC + 1'04"
66 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 1'51"
67 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
68 ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
69 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
70 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
71 Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan
72 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 1'58"
73 KWC Kampen + 2'00"
74 Cycling Team 99 VZW
75 WAC Team
76 WP De Molenspurters Meule... + 2'08"
77 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 2'11"
78 District Zuid-West Nederl... + 2'14"
79 Kon. Balen BC vzw
80 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 2'15"
81 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 2'20"
82 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'30"
83 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
84 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
85 KWC Kampen + 2'40"
86 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 2'50"
87 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 3'00"
88 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 3'10"
89 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 3'20"
90 KNWU District Oost
91 CT Glabbeek + 3'30"
92 Onder Ons Parike + 3'35"
93 Selectie - Zweden + 3'40"
94 Cycling Team 99 VZW + 3'45"
95 Olympia Tienen + 4'00"