Berg-Kampenhout

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Monkey Town CT 2u56'06"
2 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 1"
3 Onder Ons Parike
4 Forte Young CT
5 Monkey Town CT
6 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
7 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
8 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
9 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
10 Corley Cycles CT
11 Selectie - Israël
12 KTC-Cycling Team
13 Selectie - Nederland
14 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
15 CT Glabbeek
16 Forte Young CT
17 CT Glabbeek + 15"
18 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 34"
19 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
20 KWC Kampen
21 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
22 VC Londres
23 Onder Ons Parike
24 Selectie - Israël
25 Onder Ons Parike
26 Asfra Racing Team
27 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
28 KTC-Cycling Team
29 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
30 Selectie - Israël
31 Onder Ons Parike
32 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
33 TWC De Kempen
34 Monkey Town CT
35 CT Glabbeek
36 Cervélo Goodzo Dev. Team
37 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
38 Cervélo Goodzo Dev. Team
39 Asfra Racing Team
40 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
41 Thanet RC Race Team
42 Royal Cureghem Sportief
43 Selectie - Israël
44 Selectie - Israël
45 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
46 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
47 TWC De Kempen
48 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
49 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
50 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
51 Onder Ons Parike
52 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
53 Selectie - Nederland
54 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
55 Royal Cureghem Sportief
56 Vd Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
57 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
58 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
59 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
60 Selectie - Japan
61 KTC-Cycling Team
62 Vd Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
63 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
64 Selectie - Japan
65 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
66 Monkey Town CT
67 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
68 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
69 KTC-Cycling Team
70 South East Cycling Team
71 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
72 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
73 Selectie - Japan
74 Royal Cureghem Sportief
75 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
76 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
77 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
78 Onder Ons Parike
79 Selectie - Hongarije
80 Asfra Racing Team
81 Vd Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
82 Young Cycling Talent D&D
83 TWC Pijnenburg
84 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
85 Royal Cureghem Sportief
86 Vd Hauwe CT - Gentse VS + 41"
87 Monkey Town CT
88 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
89 Royal Cureghem Sportief
90 Selectie - Japan
91 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
92 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
93 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
94 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
95 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 45"
96 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 47"
97 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 56"
98 Asfra Racing Team + 59"
99 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene... + 1'28"
100 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 1'39"
101 Selectie - Japan + 2'55"
102 KTC-Cycling Team + 6'07"
103 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 6'39"
104 CT Glabbeek + 12'40"
105 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT