Boekhoute

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 South East Cycling Team 2u38'15"
2 DCM Cycling Team vzw + 4"
3 Kon. Balen BC vzw
4 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 30"
5 DCM Cycling Team vzw + 36"
6 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen... + 45"
7 Wasquehal Team
8 Young Telenet Fidea
9 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
10 Lotto - VC Ardennes
11 Selectie - Nederland
12 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
13 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
14 KVC Deinze
15 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
16 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
17 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
18 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
19 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen...
20 DCM Cycling Team vzw
21 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
22 Youth Promotion CT
23 Lotto - VC Ardennes
24 Kon. Brugse Velosport
25 Isorex Cycling Team
26 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
27 Young Telenet Fidea
28 Wielerteam Ieper
29 Young Cycling Team VZW
30 Selectie - Nederland
31 Kon. Brugse Velosport
32 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
33 ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
34 Young Cycling Team VZW
35 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
36 Wielerteam Ieper
37 Wasquehal Team
38 Young Cycling Team VZW
39 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
40 Wielerteam Ieper
41 Selectie - Nederland
42 Lotto Olympia Tienen
43 CT Zuidwest
44 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
45 Lotto Olympia Tienen
46 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
47 KVC Deinze
48 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
49 Kon. Balen BC vzw
50 Young Telenet Fidea
51 Young Cycling Team VZW
52 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
53 Isorex Cycling Team
54 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
55 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
56 Isorex Cycling Team
57 Youth Promotion CT
58 DCM Cycling Team vzw
59 Onder Ons Parike
60 Kon. Balen BC vzw
61 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
62 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
63 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
64 Asfra Racing Team
65 Kon. Balen BC vzw
66 Lotto Olympia Tienen
67 KVC Deinze
68 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
69 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
70 Youth Promotion CT
71 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
72 Asfra Racing Team
73 Onder Ons Parike
74 Kon. Brugse Velosport
75 Youth Promotion CT
76 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
77 Wielerteam Ieper
78 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
79 Jong Wielertalent
80 Isorex Cycling Team
81 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
82 Lotto - VC Ardennes
83 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
84 Onder Ons Parike
85 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
86 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
87 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen...
88 Jong Wielertalent
89 Young Telenet Fidea
90 Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
91 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
92 South East Cycling Team
93 Young Telenet Fidea
94 Youth Promotion CT
95 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
96 Onder Ons Parike
97 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
98 Selectie - Nederland
99 Onder Ons Parike
100 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
101 St. Martinus Kerksken + 1'37"
102 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'57"
103 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes... + 2'17"
104 Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes + 2'40"
105 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 2'56"
106 Youth Promotion CT + 3'50"
107 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 4'18"
108 Young Cycling Team VZW
109 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 4'56"
110 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen... + 5'15"