Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... 2u47'37"
2 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
3 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
4 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
5 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
6 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
7 Onder Ons Parike
8 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
9 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
10 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
11 KWC Kampen
12 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
13 Selectie - Hongarije
14 CT Soenens-Booom
15 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
16 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
17 Vd Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
18 Jarface Development Team
19 Vd Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
20 Cervélo Goodzo Dev. Team
21 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
22 Isorex CT
23 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
24 Vd Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
25 Onder Ons Parike
26 UWTC De Volharding
27 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
28 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
29 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
30 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
31 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
32 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
33 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
34 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
35 Isorex CT
36 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ...
37 CT Soenens-Booom
38 Selectie - Nederland
39 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
40 Selectie - Nederland
41 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
42 Selectie - Nederland
43 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
44 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
45 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
46 Noord Oost Nederland
47 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
48 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
49 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
50 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
51 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
52 KTC-Cycling Team
53 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ...
54 Isorex CT
55 UWTC De Volharding
56 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
57 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ...
58 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
59 KTC-Cycling Team
60 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
61 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
62 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
63 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
64 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
65 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
66 UWTC De Volharding
67 UWTC De Volharding
68 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
69 CT Soenens-Booom
70 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
71 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
72 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
73 Doltcini Van Assche Dev. ...
74 CT Soenens-Booom
75 KNWU District Oost
76 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
77 KTC-Cycling Team
78 Young Cycling Talent D&D
79 Onder Ons Parike
80 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
81 CT Soenens-Booom
82 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
83 Selectie - België
84 Vd Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
85 KTC-Cycling Team
86 Cervélo Goodzo Dev. Team
87 Vd Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
88 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
89 Isorex CT + 17"
90 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 20"
91 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re... + 36"
92 Forte Young CT + 1'00"
93 Forte Young CT + 1'03"
94 Isorex CT + 1'08"
95 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 1'15"
96 Vd Hauwe CT - Gentse VS + 2'35"
97 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 3'00"