Boezinge-Ieper

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Forza Fortuna Financial P... 1u59'13"
1 WV Noord Westhoek
2 WV Breda
2 South East Cycling Team + 25"
2 Selectie - Italië + 11"
3 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
3 Selectie - Zwitserland + 26"
3 Hasle Loren Il
4 Selectie - Slovenië
4 Selectie - Frankrijk
4 WV Breda
5 WCL Bergklimmers
5 WV Meteoor - Assen Roden
5 UC Dippach + 32"
6 Selectie - Italië
6 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 51"
6 Selectie - Litouwen
7 TWC Pijnenburg
7 WV Het Stadion
7 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
8 WV Eemland
8 Selectie - Italië
8 Selectie - Nederland
9 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
9 Restore Cycling
9 Selectie - Italië
10 Cref Pays de la Loire
10 WCL Bergklimmers
10 Restore Cycling
11 Kon. Balen BC vzw
11 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
11 Restore Cycling
12 Hoornse Ren en Toerclub
12 WSV Emmen
12 Selectie - Zwitserland
13 Selectie - Noorwegen
13 Selectie - Slovenië
13 WV Breda + 2'52"
14 Kon. Balen BC vzw
14 Young Telenet Fidea
14 Selectie - Frankrijk
15 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
15 Selectie - Nederland + 16"
15 Selectie - Rusland
16 Selectie - Litouwen
16 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
16 WV Meteoor - Assen Roden
17 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
17 Forza Fortuna Financial P...
17 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
18 WV Het Stadion
18 South East Cycling Team
18 Selectie - Litouwen + 54"
19 CCI Differdange
19 Kon. Balen BC vzw
19 Uithoornse WTC + 4'52"
20 Selectie - Individuelen
20 WSV Emmen
20 Selectie - Italië
21 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
21 Selectie - Frankrijk
21 KTC-Cycling Team
22 Selectie - Frankrijk
22 Van Assche - Vertronics C...
22 Sogn CK
23 WCL Bergklimmers + 2'58"
23 Selectie - Zwitserland
23 Selectie - Litouwen
24 Selectie - Frankrijk
24 TWC Pijnenburg
24 TWC Pijnenburg
25 Selectie - Luxemburg
25 Selectie - Italië
26 Monkey Town CT
26 Selectie - Individuelen + 3'45"
26 Selectie - Nederland
27 Lensworld-Zannata + 6'05"
27 WV Breda
27 Selectie - Zweden
28 Selectie - Denemarken
28 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
28 Westland Wil Vooruit
29 Selectie - Italië
29 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
29 Kon. Balen BC vzw
30 Spie-Douterloigne CT
30 Selectie - Italië
30 WK Noord-West Brabant
31 Selectie - Frankrijk
31 WV Meteoor - Assen Roden
31 Selectie - Noorwegen
32 Selectie - Rusland
32 GRC Jan Van Arckel
32 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
33 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
33 Van Moer Logistics CT
33 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
34 Selectie - Slovenië
34 Selectie - Nederland
34 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
35 VC Oeudeghien + 6'30"
35 WV Het Stadion
35 Spie-Douterloigne CT
36 Onder Ons Parike
36 Selectie - Zwitserland
36 Selectie - Litouwen
37 Van Moer Logistics CT
37 Selectie - Slovenië
37 GRC Jan Van Arckel
38 GRC Jan Van Arckel
38 Cref Pays de la Loire + 1'39"
38 Olympia Tienen
39 WV Het Stadion
39 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'58"
39 Selectie - Litouwen
40 Ringerike SK
40 AR en TV De Adelaar
40 WV Noord Westhoek + 2'23"
41 Kon. Balen BC vzw
41 Royal Cureghem Sportief
41 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
42 Forza Fortuna Financial P...
42 Isorex Cycling Team + 7'00"
43 Selectie - Zwitserland
43 TWC Pijnenburg
43 Isorex Cycling Team
44 Asfra Racing Team
44 LC Tétange
44 Kon. Balen BC vzw
45 Selectie - Litouwen
45 AR en TV De Adelaar
45 UC Dippach
46 Selectie - Luxemburg
46 Cyclo Club Armentierois + 7'22"
46 Selectie - Polen + 3'49"
47 UC Dippach + 4'07"
47 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ...
47 Selectie - Frankrijk
48 RWC Ahoy
48 Glamdal SK + 4'42"
48 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
49 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 4'48"
49 Isorex Cycling Team
49 WV Meteoor - Assen Roden
50 KVC Deinze
50 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
50 LG Alzingen
51 Selectie - Luxemburg + 4'51"
51 Restore Cycling + 5'00"
51 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
52 Selectie - Rusland
52 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
53 Selectie - Litouwen
53 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
54 Selectie - Italië
54 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
55 UC Dippach + 4'57"
55 Isorex Cycling Team
56 RWC Ahoy + 5'03"
56 Selectie - Rusland
57 Klaipeda + 6'05"
57 WCL Bergklimmers + 5'06"
58 AR en TV De Adelaar
58 Cref Pays de la Loire
59 CC Cambrai/CC Cambresien
59 Restore Cycling + 5'08"
60 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
60 Sandnes SK
61 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
61 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
62 Restore Cycling + 5'12"
62 Gauldal SK
63 Avia WCup Cycling Team
64 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
65 CC Cambrai/CC Cambresien
66 AC Boulogne Billancourt
67 Klaipeda
68 Motala + 6'21"
69 Selectie - Denemarken + 7'14"
70 Selectie - Zwitserland + 7'25"
71 Klaipeda + 7'36"
72
73 Selectie - Italië + 7'39"