Bonheiden

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc... 2u44'25"
2 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
3 Selectie - Luxemburg
4 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
5 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
6 Onder Ons Parike
7 Selectie - België
8 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
9 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
10 CT Glabbeek
11 Selectie - Luxemburg
12 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
13 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
14 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc... + 12"
15 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 45"
16 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
17 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
18 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
19 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
20 Onder Ons Parike
21 KTC-Cycling Team
22 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 49"
23 Isorex CT
24 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
25 Selectie - Luxemburg + 53"
26 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT + 1'11"
27 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
28 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
29 Isorex CT + 1'33"
30 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 1'34"
31 Onder Ons Parike
32 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
33 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
34 CT Glabbeek
35 Onder Ons Parike
36 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
37 Royal Cureghem Sportief
38 Onder Ons Parike
39 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
40 Onder Ons Parike
41 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
42 Royal Cureghem Sportief
43 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
44 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
45 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
46 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
47 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
48 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
49 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
50
51 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
52 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
53 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
54 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
55 WAC Team
56 CT Glabbeek
57 Young Cycling Talent D&D
58 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
59 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
60 Doltcini Van Assche Dev. ...
61 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
62 KTC-Cycling Team
63 Selectie - Nederland
64 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
65 KTC-Cycling Team
66 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
67 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
68 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
69 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
70 Lotto - VC Ardennes
71 Dijlespurters Mechelen
73 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
74 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
75 Dijlespurters Mechelen
76 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
77 Young Cycling Talent D&D
78 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
79 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
80 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
81 WAC Team
82 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
83 Isorex CT
84 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
85 Dijlespurters Mechelen
86 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
87 Young Cycling Talent D&D
88 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
89 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
90 Selectie - Luxemburg
91 Royal Cureghem Sportief
92 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
93 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
94 KTC-Cycling Team
95 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
96 Lotto - VC Ardennes
97 CT Glabbeek
98 Lotto - VC Ardennes
99 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT + 1'42"
100 Doltcini Van Assche Dev. ... + 1'44"
101 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 1'46"
102 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
103 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
104 Royal Cureghem Sportief
105 Isorex CT
106 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
107 KTC-Cycling Team
108 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
109 Selectie - België
110 Forte Young CT
111 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
112 WAC Team + 1'58"
113 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
114 Selectie - Luxemburg
115 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
116 Young Cycling Talent D&D
117 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene... + 2'02"
118 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 2'15"
119 Isorex CT + 2'18"
120 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 2'21"
121 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 2'23"
122 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene... + 3'01"
123 Lotto - VC Ardennes
124 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene... + 3'47"
125 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
126 WAC Team
127 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
128 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
129 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
130 WAC Team
131 Dijlespurters Mechelen
132 Young Cycling Talent D&D
133 Royal Cureghem Sportief