Bonheiden

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Verandas Willems - CC Che... 2u38'25"
2 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
3 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 11"
4 EC Walshoutem
5 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
6 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
7 Onder Ons Parike
8 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
9 Hoboken WAC
10 Scheldespurters VZW
11 Van Moer Logistics CT
12 Team Differdange - Losch + 19"
13 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 1'33"
14 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
15 Onder Ons Parike
16 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
17 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
18 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
19 Onder Ons Parike
20 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
21 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
22 Van Moer Logistics CT
23 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
24 Scheldespurters VZW
25 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
26 Royal Cureghem Sportief
27 Blanc Gilets
28 Tieltse Rennersclub
29 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
30 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
31 Tieltse Rennersclub
32 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
33 Van Moer Logistics CT
34 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
35 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
36 Onder Ons Parike
37 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
38 Selectie - België
39 Young Cycling Team VZW
40 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
41 Tieltse Rennersclub
42 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
43 Rudyco Cycling Team
44 Selectie - Nederland
45 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
46 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
47 Selectie - Luxemburg
48 Onder Ons Parike
49 Selectie - België
50 Scheldespurters VZW
51 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
52 UC Munnerëfer Velosfrënn
53 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
54 Hoboken WAC
55 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
56 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
57 Kon. Balen BC vzw
58 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
59 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
60 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
61 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
62 Blanc Gilets
63 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
64 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
65 Hoboken WAC
66 Onder Ons Parike
67 Vélo Woolz
68 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
69 Blanc Gilets
70 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
71 Royal Cureghem Sportief
72 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
73 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
74 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
75 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
76 VC Schengen
77 Kon. Balen BC vzw
78 Olympia Tienen
79 Tieltse Rennersclub
80 Royal Cureghem Sportief
81 Tieltse Rennersclub
82 Royal Cureghem Sportief
83 Lotto - VC Ardennes
84 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
85 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
86 Rudyco Cycling Team
87 Olympia Tienen
88 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
89 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
90 Rudyco Cycling Team
91 Van Moer Logistics CT
92 Scheldespurters VZW
93 Lotto - VC Ardennes
94 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
95 De Kastelse Durvers vzw + 1'41"
96 Van Moer Logistics CT + 1'43"
97 Rudyco Cycling Team
98 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
99 TWC Pijnenburg
100 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
101 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
102 Van Moer Logistics CT
103 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
104 Lotto - VC Ardennes
105 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 1'50"
106 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
107 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re... + 1'51"
108 Blanc Gilets + 1'52"
109 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 1'54"
110 EC Walshoutem
111 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
112 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
113 Tieltse Rennersclub + 2'01"
114 Young Telenet Fidea
115 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
116 Olympia Tienen + 2'05"
117 Scheldespurters VZW
118 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 2'07"
119 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 2'14"
120 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re... + 2'18"
121 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 2'57"
122 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
123 Olympia Tienen + 6'33"