Bonheiden-Rijmenam

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Van Moer Logistics CT 2u40'50"
2 Avia WCup Cycling Team
3 UC Dippach
4 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
5 Selectie - Denemarken
6 Young Cycling Team VZW
7 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
8 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
9 Royal Cureghem Sportief
10 Kon. Balen BC vzw
11 Onder Ons Parike
12 Pro Vision SJ Academy
13 UC Dippach
14 Hoboken WAC
15 Onder Ons Parike
16 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
17 Young Cycling Team VZW
18 UC Dippach
19 Isorex Cycling Team
20 Onder Ons Parike
21 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
22 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
23 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
24 Isorex Cycling Team
25 Van Moer Logistics CT
27 Onder Ons Parike
29 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
30 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
31 Royal Cureghem Sportief
33 Van Moer Logistics CT
34 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
35 Selectie - Denemarken
36 Isorex Cycling Team
37 Van Moer Logistics CT
38 Hoboken WAC
39 Dijlespurters Mechelen
40 RWC Ahoy
41 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
42 RWC Ahoy
43 WK Noord-West Brabant
44 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
45 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
46 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
47 Lotto - VC Ardennes
48 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
49 Royal Cureghem Sportief
50 Hoboken WAC
51 Isorex Cycling Team
52 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
53 Royal Cureghem Sportief
54 Olympia Tienen
55 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
56 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
57 Van Moer Logistics CT
58 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
59 Onder Ons Parike
60 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
61 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
62 UC Dippach
63 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
64 Pro Vision SJ Academy
65 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
66 Hoboken WAC
67 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
68 Royal Cureghem Sportief
70 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
72 Asfra Racing Team
73 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
74 Onder Ons Parike
75 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
76 Kon. Balen BC vzw
77 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
78 Avia WCup Cycling Team
79 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
80 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
81 UC Dippach
82 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
83 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri... + 17"
84 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
85 Selectie - Nederland
86 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
87 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 21"
88 Pro Vision SJ Academy
89 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
90 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
91 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
92 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
93 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
94 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
95 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
96 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
97 Isorex Cycling Team
98 Dijlespurters Mechelen
99 Young Cycling Team VZW
100 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
101 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
102 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
103 Pro Vision SJ Academy
104 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
106 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
107 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
108 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
109 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
110 Avia WCup Cycling Team
111 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
112 Van Moer Logistics CT + 33"
113 Selectie - Denemarken + 50"
114 Selectie - Denemarken
115 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 1'11"
116 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 1'31"
117 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 1'33"
118 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen + 1'39"
119 Selectie - Nederland + 1'41"
120 Vélo Woolz
121 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
122 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
123 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 1'45"
124 Hoboken WAC + 2'00"
125 Olympia Tienen
126 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 2'24"
127 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
128 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
129 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans...
130 Young Cycling Team VZW
131 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 2'29"
132 Young Cycling Team VZW
133 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen + 3'53"
134 WK Noord-West Brabant + 4'08"
135 Selectie - Denemarken + 4'13"
136 Avia WCup Cycling Team + 4'36"