Borlo

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen 1u39'57"
2 Kon. Balen BC vzw
3 BMC Development Team
4 Jong Wielertalent
5 TWC Pijnenburg
6 Onder Ons Parike
7 Young Bikers Westhoek Dev...
8 WK Noord-West Brabant
9 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
10 Young Bikers Westhoek Dev...
11 TWC Pijnenburg
12 Onder Ons Parike
13 Tieltse Rennersclub
14 Jong Wielertalent
15 Royal Cureghem Sportief
16 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
17 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
18 Wielerteam Waasland
19 RWC Ahoy
20 Kon. Balen BC vzw
21 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
22 Young Bikers Westhoek Dev...
23 Hoboken WAC
24 Kon. Balen BC vzw
25 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
26 Kon. Balen BC vzw
27 Westland Wil Vooruit
28 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
29 Tieltse Rennersclub
30 WK Noord-West Brabant
31 TWC Pijnenburg
32 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
33 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
34 Tieltse Rennersclub
35 Team Cycliste de Hesbaye
36 Onder Ons Parike
37 Young Bikers Westhoek Dev...
38 Onder Ons Parike
39 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
40 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
41 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
42 Lotto Olympia Tienen
43 Isorex Cycling Team
44 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
45 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
46 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
47 Tieltse Rennersclub
48 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
49 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
50 Royal Cureghem Sportief
51 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
52 WK Noord-West Brabant
53 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
54 Kon. Brugse Velosport
55 Isorex Cycling Team
56 RSC De Zuidwesthoek
57 Hoboken WAC
58 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
59 CT Spider King Ieper
60 Onder Ons Parike
61 Jong Wielertalent
62 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
63 Westland Wil Vooruit
64 CT Spider King Ieper
65 Lotto - VC Ardennes
66 Young Cycling Team VZW
67 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
68 Hoboken WAC
69 DCM Cycling Team vzw
70 Tieltse Rennersclub
71 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
72 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
73 Royal Cureghem Sportief
74 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
75 Lotto - VC Ardennes
76 Wielerteam Waasland
77 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
78 Team Cycliste de Hesbaye
79 Wielerteam Waasland
80 Royal Cureghem Sportief
81 CT Spider King Ieper
82 Lotto Olympia Tienen
83 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
84 Westland Wil Vooruit
85 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
86 Seraing - VOO - Chatel
87 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
88 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 18"
89 Selectie - Nederland
90 Wielerteam Waasland
91 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 20"
92 CT Spider King Ieper
93 DCM Cycling Team vzw + 23"
94 Lotto Olympia Tienen
95 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
96 Team Cycliste de Hesbaye
97 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 25"
98 WK Noord-West Brabant
99 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 31"
100 DCM Cycling Team vzw + 35"
101 DCM Cycling Team vzw + 39"
102 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 1'03"
103 Kon. Brugse Velosport + 1'10"
104 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes + 1'28"
105 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 1'44"
106 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 2'05"
107 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 2'13"
108 Lotto Olympia Tienen + 2'40"
109 Young Cycling Team VZW + 3'09"
110 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 3'20"
111 Young Cycling Team VZW + 3'27"
112 De Kastelse Durvers vzw + 4'46"
113 Hoboken WAC + 4'49"
114 De Kastelse Durvers vzw + 8'23"