Bottelare

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Asfra Racing Team 2u59'39"
2 Asfra Racing Team
3 Selectie - Individuelen + 29"
4 Selectie - Nederland
5 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
6 Sportvereniging Oost-West
7 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 35"
8 Asfra Racing Team
9 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
10 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
11 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
12 Atom 6-Alno Keukens Wakke...
13 Wetters Cycling Team
14 BMC Development Team
15 Espira CT
16 Van Eyck Sport + 1'15"
17 Sportvereniging Oost-West + 1'21"
18 BVBA BCS + 1'24"
19 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij + 1'30"
20 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
21 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
22 KVC Deinze
23 Selectie - Denemarken
24 Tarteletto-Isorex
25 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
26 DMC Cycling Team
27 Selectie - Israël
28 Piz-Alpina Sports Team
29 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
30 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...
31 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
32 Van Eyck Sport
33 Selectie - Israël
34 KingsNorth Int. Wheelers
35 Asfra Racing Team
36 Cycling Events VZW
37 Selectie - Israël
38 Wetters Cycling Team
39 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
40 Kon. Brugse Velosport
41 Dirk Verstuyft CT
42 Elro BVBA + 1'45"
43 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
44 Home Solution - Anmapa CT + 2'15"
45 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
46 Selectie - Individuelen
47 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
48 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
49 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 2'31"
50 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
51 Beobank-Trek Cycling Team
52 WK Noord-West Brabant
53 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
54 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
55 ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
56 KVC Deinze
57 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
58 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
59 Selectie - Israël
60 BVBA BCS
61 KVC Deinze
62 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
63 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
64 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon + 2'50"
65 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
66 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
67 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
68 Trawobo Cycling Team
69 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
70 WV Noord-Holland
71 Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
72 Asfra Racing Team
73 KingsNorth Int. Wheelers
74 Selectie - België
75 Start Vaxes Cycling Team
76 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
77 Beobank-Trek Cycling Team
78 RVC Ottignies
79 Asfra Racing Team
80 Selectie - Individuelen
81 Blanc Gilets
82 Asfra Racing Team
83 CT Dakwerken Eddy Strooba...
84 Asfra Racing Team
85 VA-Cycling Team Zele
86 Beobank-Trek Cycling Team
87 Van Eyck Sport
88 Van Eyck Sport
89 Goma-Vdb Steenhouwerij
90 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
91 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
92 Van Eyck Sport + 5'30"
93 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport