Boucles de la Mayenne

  • -

Proloog

Laval - Laval (6.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank U23 8'00"
2 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO + 9"
3 Rabobank U23 + 11"
4 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil... + 14"
5 R.A.G.T. Semences
6 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h + 16"
7 Rabobank U23 + 17"
8 Rabobank U23
9 R.A.G.T. Semences + 18"
10 Ceramica Flaminia + 19"
11 R.A.G.T. Semences + 20"
12 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
13 VC Roubaix Lille M + 21"
14 AVC Aixois + 22"
15 Rabobank U23 + 23"
16 AVC Aixois
17 AG2R Prévoyance + 24"
18 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
19 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea... + 25"
20 AG2R Prévoyance
21 R.A.G.T. Semences
22 Agritubel + 26"
23 Agritubel + 27"
24 R.A.G.T. Semences
25 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil... + 28"
26 VC Roubaix Lille M
27 AG2R Prévoyance + 29"
28 Team Comnet - Senges
29 Flanders + 31"
30 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
31 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil...
32 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ...
33 AG2R Prévoyance + 32"
34 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil...
34 Fidea Cycling Team
36 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
37 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
38 AVC Aixois + 33"
39 Ceramica Flaminia
40 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil...
41 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
42 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
43 Agritubel
44 Flanders
45 VC Roubaix Lille M
46 UC Nantes Atlantique + 34"
47 AVC Aixois + 35"
48 Team Comnet - Senges
49 AG2R Prévoyance + 36"
50 UC Nantes Atlantique + 37"
51 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
52 R.A.G.T. Semences + 38"
53 Ceramica Flaminia
54 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ...
55 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea... + 39"
56 AG2R Prévoyance + 40"
57 Ceramica Flaminia
58 Rabobank U23
59 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ... + 41"
60 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
61 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
62 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 42"
63 Team Comnet - Senges
64 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
65 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
66 Team Comnet - Senges + 43"
67 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
68 UC Nantes Atlantique
69 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow + 45"
70 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
71 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil... + 46"
72 Agritubel
73 UC Nantes Atlantique
74 Fidea Cycling Team + 47"
75 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
76 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea... + 48"
77 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea... + 49"
78 Agritubel
79 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 50"
80 Ceramica Flaminia
81 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
82 VC Roubaix Lille M + 51"
83 VC Roubaix Lille M
84 Fidea Cycling Team + 53"
85 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h + 54"
86 Fidea Cycling Team
87 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 55"
88 UC Nantes Atlantique
89 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
90 EC Mayennaise
91 Team Comnet - Senges + 56"
92 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 57"
93 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 58"
94 EC Mayennaise
95 US Sud 53
96 Agritubel
97 Fidea Cycling Team + 59"
98 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO + 1'00"
99 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
100 UC Sabolienne
101 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
102 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'01"
103 VC Avranches
104 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ... + 1'02"
105 VC Roubaix Lille M + 1'03"
106 Flanders + 1'07"
107 AVC Aixois + 1'08"
108 EC Mayennaise + 1'11"
109 St. Cyr - Tours VLAC + 1'12"
110 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
111 Flanders + 1'13"
112 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1'15"
113 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea...
114 EC Mayennaise + 1'16"
115 Ceramica Flaminia + 1'17"
116 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea... + 1'19"
117 AVC Aixois + 1'22"
118 Flanders + 1'26"
119 EC Mayennaise + 1'32"
120 Team Comnet - Senges + 1'36"
121 Flanders + 1'50"
122 EC Mayennaise + 1'55"