Boucles de la Mayenne

  • -

Rit 2b

Mayenne - Ernée (95km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h 2u07'16"
2 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
3 Ceramica Flaminia + 3"
4 Agritubel
5 UC Nantes Atlantique
6 AVC Aixois + 11"
7 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 21"
8 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil... + 26"
9 AG2R Prévoyance + 33"
10 VC Roubaix Lille M + 2'28"
11 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil...
12 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea...
13 VC Roubaix Lille M
14 AG2R Prévoyance
15 Fidea Cycling Team
16 Fidea Cycling Team
17 R.A.G.T. Semences
18 Team Comnet - Senges
19 Agritubel
20 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
21 VC Avranches
22 R.A.G.T. Semences
23 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil...
24 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil...
25 UC Nantes Atlantique
26 AG2R Prévoyance
27 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil...
28 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
29 Flanders
30 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
31 AG2R Prévoyance
32 UC Nantes Atlantique
33 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
34 UC Nantes Atlantique
35 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
36 Rabobank U23
37 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea...
38 AG2R Prévoyance
39 Rabobank U23
40 VC Roubaix Lille M
41 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
42 Ceramica Flaminia
43 US Sud 53
44 R.A.G.T. Semences
45 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
46 Ceramica Flaminia
47 Rabobank U23
48 Rabobank U23
49 AVC Aixois
50 EC Mayennaise
51 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
52 Rabobank U23
53 Ceramica Flaminia
54 Rabobank U23
55 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
56 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
57 Agritubel
58 UC Nantes Atlantique
59 Ceramica Flaminia
60 Team Comnet - Senges
61 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
62 AVC Aixois
63 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea...
64 Agritubel
65 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea...
66 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
67 AVC Aixois
68 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
69 Ceramica Flaminia
70 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil...
71 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
72 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
73 EC Mayennaise
74 R.A.G.T. Semences
75 Fidea Cycling Team
76 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea...
77 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea...
78 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
79 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ...
80 Team Comnet - Senges
81 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
82 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ...
83 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
84 UC Sabolienne
85 EC Mayennaise
86 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
87 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
88 VC Roubaix Lille M
89 Agritubel
90 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
91 Agritubel
92 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
93 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
94 AVC Aixois
95 VC Roubaix Lille M
96 EC Mayennaise
97 Fidea Cycling Team
98 AVC Aixois
99 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
100 VC Roubaix Lille M
101 R.A.G.T. Semences
102 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
103 St. Cyr - Tours VLAC
104 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ... + 2'51"
105 AG2R Prévoyance
106 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ... + 2'55"
107 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
108 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
109 R.A.G.T. Semences + 2'58"
110 Team Comnet - Senges + 3'07"
111 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO + 14'25"