Boucles de la Mayenne

  • -

Rit 1

St. Berthevin - Cossé-le-Vivien (180km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AG2R Prévoyance 4u03'20"
2 AG2R Prévoyance
3 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
4 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
5 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
6 Fidea Cycling Team
7 R.A.G.T. Semences
8 UC Nantes Atlantique
9 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
10 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea...
11 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
12 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
13 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
14 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil...
15 Ceramica Flaminia
16 VC Roubaix Lille M
17 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ...
18 AG2R Prévoyance
19 Team Comnet - Senges
20 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
21 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil...
22 Ceramica Flaminia
23 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil...
24 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil...
25 Fidea Cycling Team
26 AG2R Prévoyance
27 Rabobank U23
28 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
29 Rabobank U23
30 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil...
31 Flanders
32 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
33 EC Mayennaise
34 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
35 US Sud 53
36 UC Nantes Atlantique
37 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
38 Rabobank U23
39 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea...
40 VC Roubaix Lille M
41 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
42 Team Comnet - Senges
43 Agritubel
44 Rabobank U23
45 R.A.G.T. Semences
46 R.A.G.T. Semences
47 AVC Aixois
48 Ceramica Flaminia
49 Ceramica Flaminia
50 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea...
51 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea...
52 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea...
53 AVC Aixois
54 VC Roubaix Lille M
55 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
56 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
57 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
58 UC Nantes Atlantique
59 AVC Aixois
60 Agritubel
61 Ceramica Flaminia
62 AVC Aixois
63 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea...
64 Ceramica Flaminia
65 UC Nantes Atlantique
66 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
67 Fidea Cycling Team
68 VC Roubaix Lille M
69 VC Roubaix Lille M
70 Fidea Cycling Team
71 Flanders
72 EC Mayennaise
73 VC Avranches
74 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ...
75 AG2R Prévoyance
76 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
77 Flanders
78 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
79 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
80 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
81 EC Mayennaise
82 Fidea Cycling Team
83 UC Nantes Atlantique
84 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ...
85 Rabobank U23
86 Team Comnet - Senges
87 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
88 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
89 Agritubel
90 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ...
91 Agritubel
92 AG2R Prévoyance
93 UC Sabolienne
94 Agritubel
95 St. Cyr - Tours VLAC
96 Agritubel
97 R.A.G.T. Semences
98 VC Roubaix Lille M
99 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
100 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
101 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
102 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil...
103 AVC Aixois
104 EC Mayennaise
105 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
106 AVC Aixois
107 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
108 R.A.G.T. Semences
109 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
110 R.A.G.T. Semences
111 Flanders
112 Rabobank U23 + 2'48"
113 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO + 3'50"
114 EC Mayennaise
115 Team Comnet - Senges + 5'55"
116 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO + 7'15"