Boucles de la Mayenne

  • -

Rit 2a

Villaines-la-Juhel - Mayenne (90km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AG2R Prévoyance 2u01'37"
2 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ...
3 AG2R Prévoyance + 5"
4 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO + 17"
5 AG2R Prévoyance + 18"
6 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
7 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil...
8 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
9 Ceramica Flaminia + 25"
10 Agritubel + 29"
11 AG2R Prévoyance
12 R.A.G.T. Semences
13 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
14 Rabobank U23
15 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
16 AVC Aixois
17 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
18 AVC Aixois + 50"
19 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ... + 3'12"
20 VC Roubaix Lille M
21 VC Roubaix Lille M
22 Team Comnet - Senges + 3'15"
23 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ... + 3'18"
24 VC Avranches + 11'32"
25 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
26 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea... + 11'44"
27 EC Mayennaise + 11'46"
28 Team Comnet - Senges + 16'23"
29 EC Mayennaise
30 Team Comnet - Senges + 16'26"
31 Agritubel
32 EC Mayennaise + 16'30"
33 Agritubel + 17'08"
34 St. Cyr - Tours VLAC
35 Rabobank U23
36 Flanders
37 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil...
38 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
39 US Sud 53
40 EC Mayennaise
41 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea...
42 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
43 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea...
44 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil...
45 Rabobank U23
46 Agritubel
47 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
48 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
49 UC Nantes Atlantique
50 Team Comnet - Senges
51 UC Nantes Atlantique
52 Ceramica Flaminia
53 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
54 Fidea Cycling Team
55 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea...
56 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
57 R.A.G.T. Semences
58 VC Roubaix Lille M
59 Rabobank U23
60 UC Nantes Atlantique
61 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea...
62 Fondas Imabo Doorisol Tea...
63 Rabobank U23
64 Ceramica Flaminia
65 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
66 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
67 Flanders
68 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
69 Fidea Cycling Team
70 Rabobank U23
71 Fidea Cycling Team
72 VC Roubaix Lille M
73 UC Sabolienne
74 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
75 Agritubel
76 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
77 EC Mayennaise
78 Ceramica Flaminia
79 VC Roubaix Lille M
80 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
81 AG2R Prévoyance
82 AVC Aixois
83 Ceramica Flaminia
84 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
85 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
86 AVC Aixois
87 AVC Aixois
88 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
89 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
90 UC Nantes Atlantique
91 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
92 Amore e Vita - Beretta - ...
93 Ceramica Flaminia
94 UC Nantes Atlantique
95 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
96 R.A.G.T. Semences
97 Agritubel
98 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil...
99 Fidea Cycling Team
100 R.A.G.T. Semences
101 AVC Aixois
102 R.A.G.T. Semences
103 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
104 R.A.G.T. Semences
105 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
106 AG2R Prévoyance
107 Oddass - Biemme - OCVO
108 Flanders
109 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
110 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
111 VC Roubaix Lille M
112 Fidea Cycling Team
113 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil... + 17'26"
114 Jartazi - Revor - Granvil...
115 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 17'08"