Boucles de la Mayenne

  • -

Proloog

Laval - Laval (6.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 5'56"
2 Agritubel + 3"
3 Agritubel
4 Team Odense Energi + 4"
5 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 8"
6 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 9"
7 Rabobank Continental Team
8 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 10"
9 Agritubel
10 Palmans Collstrop + 11"
11 Team Odense Energi
12 SuperSport 35 ACNC
13 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 12"
14 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 13"
15 VC La Pomme Marseille
16 Palmans Collstrop + 14"
17 S.C.O Dijon
18 Palmans Collstrop
19 Rabobank Continental Team
20 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 15"
21 Duja / Tavira
22 Rabobank Continental Team
23 Agritubel
24 Rabobank Continental Team + 17"
25 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
26 Jartazi Promo Fashion
27 Gunn - Newlyn - M. Donnel... + 18"
28 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
29 Rabobank Continental Team
30 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
31 Agritubel + 19"
32 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
33 Jartazi Promo Fashion
34 Viña Magna - Cropu
35 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 20"
36 UC Nantes Atlantique
37 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
38 CA Mantes La Ville 78 + 22"
39 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
40 Palmans Collstrop
41 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
42 Jartazi Promo Fashion
43 Duja / Tavira + 23"
44 S.C.O Dijon
45 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
46 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
47 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
48 Jartazi Promo Fashion + 24"
49 Viña Magna - Cropu
50 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 25"
51 Team Sparkasse
52 Viña Magna - Cropu
53 S.C.O Dijon + 26"
54 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
55 S.C.O Dijon
56 Viña Magna - Cropu
57 Palmans Collstrop
58 UC Nantes Atlantique + 27"
59 Team Regiostrom - Senges
60 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
61 Viña Magna - Cropu
62 UC Nantes Atlantique
63 USSA Pavilly Barentin
64 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 28"
65 Team Sparkasse
66 Gunn - Newlyn - M. Donnel...
67 Agritubel
68 UC Nantes Atlantique
69 S.C.O Dijon
70 Gunn - Newlyn - M. Donnel...
71 Gunn - Newlyn - M. Donnel... + 29"
72 Jartazi Promo Fashion
73 Bretagne - Armor Lux
74 Jartazi Promo Fashion
75 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t... + 30"
76 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
77 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
78 Duja / Tavira
79 Duja / Tavira
80 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 31"
81 Team Odense Energi + 32"
82 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
83 Team Odense Energi
84 Duja / Tavira
85 EC Mayennaise + 33"
86 EC Mayennaise
87 Team Odense Energi
88 EC Mayennaise + 34"
89 Viña Magna - Cropu
90 USSA Pavilly Barentin
91 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 35"
92 Gunn - Newlyn - M. Donnel... + 36"
93 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 37"
94 UC Nantes Atlantique
95 UC Nantes Atlantique + 38"
96 Team Regiostrom - Senges
97 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
98 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 40"
99 Team Sparkasse
100 Team Odense Energi + 41"
101 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 44"
102 Palmans Collstrop
103 Duja / Tavira + 45"
104 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
105 Team Sparkasse + 49"
106 EC Mayennaise + 50"
107 EC Mayennaise + 52"
108 EC Mayennaise + 53"
109 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
110 Gunn - Newlyn - M. Donnel... + 1'36"
111 S.C.O Dijon + 1'37"