Boucles de la Mayenne

  • -

Rit 2

Montsurs - Renazé (180km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Agritubel 4u17'34"
2 Duja / Tavira + 12"
3 Team Odense Energi
4 Team Regiostrom - Senges
5 Bretagne - Armor Lux
6 Viña Magna - Cropu
7 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
8 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
9 Team Sparkasse
10 Agritubel
11 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
12 CA Mantes La Ville 78
13 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
14 SuperSport 35 ACNC
15 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
16 UC Nantes Atlantique
17 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
18 Agritubel
19 Agritubel
20 Jartazi Promo Fashion
21 Bretagne - Armor Lux
22 UC Nantes Atlantique
23 S.C.O Dijon
24 Agritubel
25 UC Nantes Atlantique
26 Team Regiostrom - Senges
27 Jartazi Promo Fashion
28 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
29 Rabobank Continental Team
30 Palmans Collstrop
31 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
32 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
33 Viña Magna - Cropu
34 Jartazi Promo Fashion
35 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
36 S.C.O Dijon
37 Palmans Collstrop
38 UC Nantes Atlantique
39 Rabobank Continental Team
40 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
41 S.C.O Dijon
42 Rabobank Continental Team
43 S.C.O Dijon
44 Palmans Collstrop
45 Bretagne - Armor Lux
46 Team Odense Energi
47 VC La Pomme Marseille
48 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
49 Bretagne - Armor Lux
50 EC Mayennaise
51 USSA Pavilly Barentin
52 Jartazi Promo Fashion
53 Duja / Tavira
54 Team Sparkasse
55 Rabobank Continental Team
56 Viña Magna - Cropu
57 Rabobank Continental Team
58 Jartazi Promo Fashion
59 Bretagne - Armor Lux
60 USSA Pavilly Barentin
61 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
62 Viña Magna - Cropu
63 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
64 Viña Magna - Cropu
65 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
66 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
67 Viña Magna - Cropu + 23"
68 Team Regiostrom - Senges
69 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 25"
70 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 27"
71 Team Sparkasse + 42"
72 Duja / Tavira + 43"
73 USSA Pavilly Barentin
74 Team Regiostrom - Senges + 48"
75 Duja / Tavira + 5'52"
76 Duja / Tavira
77 Palmans Collstrop
78 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 6'31"
79 Palmans Collstrop + 17'59"
80 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
81 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
82 Team Regiostrom - Senges
83 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
84 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
85 Team Odense Energi
86 Ubbink - Syntec Cycling t...
87 EC Mayennaise
88 Team Sparkasse
89 Gunn - Newlyn - M. Donnel...
90 Team Odense Energi
91 EC Mayennaise
92 Gunn - Newlyn - M. Donnel...
93 EC Mayennaise
94 Duja / Tavira
95 Gunn - Newlyn - M. Donnel...
96 Gunn - Newlyn - M. Donnel...
97 Team Odense Energi