Boucles de la Mayenne

  • -

Proloog

Laval - Laval (4.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Agritubel 5'43"
2 Agritubel + 11"
3 Agritubel
4 Rabobank Continental Team + 12"
5 Agritubel + 13"
6 Team Kuota - Senges + 14"
7 Palmans Cras
8 VC La Pomme Marseille + 15"
9 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 17"
10 Rabobank Continental Team + 18"
11 Agritubel + 19"
12 Bretagne - Armor Lux
13 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 20"
14 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
15 Palmans Cras + 21"
16 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc... + 22"
17 Palmans Cras
18 CC Etupes Doubs
19 Rabobank Continental Team
20 Rabobank Continental Team
21 Team Kuota - Senges + 23"
22 UC Nantes Atlantique
23 VC La Pomme Marseille
24 VC La Pomme Marseille + 24"
25 Bretagne - Armor Lux
26 Bretagne - Armor Lux
27 Bretagne - Armor Lux
28 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 25"
29 Rabobank Continental Team + 26"
30 Team Odense Energi
31 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
32 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 27"
33 Agritubel
34 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 28"
35 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
36 Rabobank Continental Team
37 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
38 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
39 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 29"
40 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 30"
41 USSA Pavilly Barentin
42 Team Kuota - Senges
43 CC Etupes Doubs
44 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 31"
45 Team Odense Energi
46 CC Etupes Doubs
47 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
48 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
49 S.C.O Dijon + 32"
50 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 33"
51 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
52 Team Kuota - Senges
53 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 34"
54 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
55 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
56 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
57 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
58 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
59 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 35"
60 Rietumu Bank - Riga
61 Meitan Hompo - GDR
62 VC La Pomme Marseille
63 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 36"
64 BKCP - Powerplus
65 Palmans Cras
66 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
67 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 37"
68 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc...
69 CC Etupes Doubs
70 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
71 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
72 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 38"
73 VC La Pomme Marseille
74 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
75 Team Odense Energi
76 S.C.O Dijon + 39"
77 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
78 S.C.O Dijon
79 UC Nantes Atlantique + 40"
80 VC La Pomme Marseille
81 Rietumu Bank - Riga
82 Meitan Hompo - GDR + 41"
83 USSA Pavilly Barentin
84 UC Nantes Atlantique
85 S.C.O Dijon + 42"
86 Team Kuota - Senges
87 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl...
88 Team Odense Energi
89 UC Nantes Atlantique
90 S.C.O Dijon
91 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc... + 43"
92 VC La Pomme Marseille
93 Team Odense Energi
94 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
95 CC Etupes Doubs
96 CC Etupes Doubs
97 Differdange Apiflo Vacanc... + 44"
98 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
99 Meitan Hompo - GDR
100 UC Nantes Atlantique + 46"
101 Team Kuota - Senges
102 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
103 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 47"
104 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 48"
105 Meitan Hompo - GDR
106 UC Nantes Atlantique
107 Team Odense Energi + 49"
108 Meitan Hompo - GDR + 50"
109 Rietumu Bank - Riga
110 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 53"
111 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 56"
112 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 58"
113 Davitamon Lotto - Jong Vl... + 59"
114 Palmans Cras + 1'00"
115 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
116 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 1'06"
117 Nationale Selectie - Fran...