Boucles de la Mayenne

  • -

Rit 1

Renault-St Berthevin - Juvigné (176km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Besson Chaussures - Sojas... 4u08'10"
2 Cycling Club Burgas
3 Team Capinordic
4 Agritubel
5 Bretagne - Schuller
6 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
7 Rabobank Continental Team
8 Agritubel
9 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 72"
10 Besson Chaussures - Sojas... + 4"
11 Rabobank Continental Team + 6"
12 An Post - Sean Kelly Team
13 Bretagne - Schuller + 13"
14 BKCP - Powerplus + 21"
15 Andorra - Grandvalira + 4'20"
16 Besson Chaussures - Sojas... + 4'23"
17 Bretagne - Schuller + 4'26"
18 UC Nantes Atlantique
19 Cycling Club Burgas
20 Katyusha Continental Team + 4'43"
21 Katyusha Continental Team
22 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
23 VC La Pomme Marseille
24 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
25 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
26 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 72"
27 Team Wilo Agem 72
28 Team Capinordic
29 Agritubel
30 Team Kuota - Indeland
31 BKCP - Powerplus
32 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
33 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
34 Andorra - Grandvalira
35 BKCP - Powerplus
36 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
37 BKCP - Powerplus
38 Andorra - Grandvalira
39 An Post - Sean Kelly Team
40 Team Capinordic
41 BKCP - Powerplus
42 Team Capinordic
43 VC La Pomme Marseille
44 VC La Pomme Marseille
45 Andorra - Grandvalira
46 Besson Chaussures - Sojas...
47 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
48 Bretagne - Schuller
49 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
50 Rabobank Continental Team
51 Team Wilo Agem 72
52 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
53 Cycling Club Burgas
54 Drapac Porsche Cycling
55 Cycling Club Burgas
56 Bretagne - Schuller
57 Katyusha Continental Team
58 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
59 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
60 VC La Pomme Marseille
61 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
62 Katyusha Continental Team
63 VC La Pomme Marseille
64 Agritubel
65 Bretagne - Schuller
66 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
67 Andorra - Grandvalira
68 Team Kuota - Indeland
69 Team Kuota - Indeland
70 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
71 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
72 An Post - Sean Kelly Team
73 Drapac Porsche Cycling
74 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
75 UC Nantes Atlantique
76 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
77 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
78 Team Wilo Agem 72
79 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
80 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
81 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
82 UC Nantes Atlantique
83 Cycling Club Burgas
84 BKCP - Powerplus
85 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
86 VC La Pomme Marseille
87 Rabobank Continental Team
88 Team Kuota - Indeland
89 UC Nantes Atlantique
90 An Post - Sean Kelly Team
91 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
92 Agritubel
93 An Post - Sean Kelly Team
94 Team Wilo Agem 72
95 Katyusha Continental Team + 5'06"
96 Rabobank Continental Team + 5'08"
97 Team Kuota - Indeland + 5'18"
98 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 5'29"
99 Team Capinordic
100 UC Nantes Atlantique
101 UC Nantes Atlantique + 6'09"
102 Team Capinordic
103 Drapac Porsche Cycling + 6'13"
104 Drapac Porsche Cycling + 6'15"
105 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 6'32"
106 Drapac Porsche Cycling + 7'12"
107 Cycling Club Burgas + 7'22"
108 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 7'35"
109 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 7'40"
110 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 11'43"
111 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
112 Team Kuota - Indeland