Boucles de la Mayenne

  • -

Rit 1

Saint-Berthevin - Le Bourgneuf-la-Forêt (180km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Armée de Terre 4u38'26"
2 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondr...
3 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
4 Team Europcar
5 BKCP-Powerplus
6 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
7 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
8 Roubaix Lille Métropole
9 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
10 Euskaltel-Euskadi
11 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
12 Rabobank Development Team
13 BKCP-Powerplus
14 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
15 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
16 Rabobank Development Team
17 VC Pays de Loudéac
18 Armée de Terre
19 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
20 Team Europcar
21 Joker Merida
22 UC Cholet 49
23 Roubaix Lille Métropole
24 An Post-Chainreaction
25 Rabobank Development Team
26 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
27 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
28 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
29 Joker Merida
30 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
31 Roubaix Lille Métropole
32 Androni Giocattoli
33 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
34 Armée de Terre
35 Wallonie-Bruxelles
36 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
37 Efapel - Glassdrive
38 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
39 An Post-Chainreaction
40 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
41 BKCP-Powerplus
42 Roubaix Lille Métropole
43 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
44 Euskadi
45 UC Cholet 49
46 Joker Merida
47 Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme
48 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
49 BKCP-Powerplus
50 Roubaix Lille Métropole
51 ASPTT Rennes
52 Rabobank Development Team
53 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondr...
54 Joker Merida
55 UC Nantes Atlantique
56 An Post-Chainreaction
57 Euskadi
58 Joker Merida
59 Wallonie-Bruxelles
60 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
61 Efapel - Glassdrive
62 Armée de Terre
63 BKCP-Powerplus
64 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
65 Wallonie-Bruxelles
66 Armée de Terre
67 Roubaix Lille Métropole
68 Wallonie-Bruxelles
69 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
70 UC Nantes Atlantique
71 An Post-Chainreaction
72 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
73 Team Europcar
74 UC Nantes Atlantique
75 Efapel - Glassdrive
76 Armée de Terre
77 UC Nantes Atlantique
78 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
79 Euskadi
80 UC Cholet 49
81 Comité de Bretagne
82 An Post-Chainreaction
83 VC Pays de Loudéac
84 Wallonie-Bruxelles
85 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
86 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
87 Team Europcar
88 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
89 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondr...
90 Joker Merida
91 UC Nantes Atlantique
92 Comité de Bretagne
93 Efapel - Glassdrive
94 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
95 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
96 Team Europcar
97 Efapel - Glassdrive
98 Rabobank Development Team + 2'17"
99 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 2'49"
100 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondr...
101 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'53"
102 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
103 UC Nantes Atlantique
104 Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme + 3'35"
105 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
106 Team Europcar
107 Euskadi
108 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 4'40"
109 Efapel - Glassdrive
110 Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme + 6'15"
111 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 9'08"
112 Euskadi
113 VC Pays de Loudéac
114 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
115 Wallonie-Bruxelles
116 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
117 Sunweb-Napoleon Games + 10'34"
118 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 11'52"
119 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
120 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 12'00"
121 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondr... + 12'35"
122 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 14'44"
123 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ... + 17'32"
124 An Post-Chainreaction