Boucles de la Mayenne

  • -

Rit 1

Renault Saint-Berthevin - Bonchamps-les-Laval (198km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... 4u58'31"
2 Nankang-Fondriest
3 Rabobank Development Team
4 Selectie - Nederland
5 BigMat-Auber 93
6 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
7 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... + 3"
8 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 35"
9 Rabobank Development Team
10 AG2R-La Mondiale
11 Cofidis
12 Roubaix Lille Métropole
13 BKCP-Powerplus
14 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
15 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
16 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
17 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
18 La Pomme Marseille 13
19 Rabobank Development Team
21 Veranclassic-Doltcini
22 BigMat-Auber 93
23 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
24 Wallonie-Bruxelles
25 FDJ.fr
26 BKCP-Powerplus
27 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 2'05"
28 Marchiol Emisfero
29 Cofidis
30 AG2R-La Mondiale
31 Team Europcar
32 Team Vorarlberg + 5'58"
33 Nankang-Fondriest
34 Team Vorarlberg
35 Euskadi
36 Nankang-Fondriest
37 Team Vorarlberg
38 Veranclassic-Doltcini
39 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 6'03"
40 Team Vorarlberg
41 Rabobank Development Team
42 Marchiol Emisfero
43 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
44 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
45 Rabobank Development Team
46 Nankang-Fondriest
47 Selectie - Nederland
48 BKCP-Powerplus
49 An Post-Chain Reaction
50 Roubaix Lille Métropole
51 Team Europcar
52 Rabobank Development Team
53 AG2R-La Mondiale
54 Team Ecuador
55 AG2R-La Mondiale
56 Cofidis
57 Nankang-Fondriest
58 Cofidis
59 BigMat-Auber 93
60 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
61 AG2R-La Mondiale
62 Team Europcar
63 An Post-Chain Reaction
64 Marchiol Emisfero
65 BKCP-Powerplus
66 Nankang-Fondriest
67 Team Ecuador
68 Team Vorarlberg
69 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
71 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
72 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
73 La Pomme Marseille 13
74 Team Europcar
75 BKCP-Powerplus
76 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
77 Marchiol Emisfero
78 Veranclassic-Doltcini
80 Veranclassic-Doltcini
81 Team Europcar
82 Cofidis
83 Roubaix Lille Métropole
84 An Post-Chain Reaction
85 BigMat-Auber 93
86 An Post-Chain Reaction
87 FDJ.fr
88 Roubaix Lille Métropole
89 Wallonie-Bruxelles
90 Euskadi
91 AG2R-La Mondiale
92 BigMat-Auber 93
93 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
94 BKCP-Powerplus
95 Wallonie-Bruxelles
96 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
97 La Pomme Marseille 13
98 FDJ.fr
99 FDJ.fr
100 Euskadi
101 Marchiol Emisfero
102 Cofidis
103 Wallonie-Bruxelles
104 Wallonie-Bruxelles
105 BigMat-Auber 93
106 La Pomme Marseille 13
107 Marchiol Emisfero
108 Euskadi
109 La Pomme Marseille 13
110 FDJ.fr
111 Team Europcar
112 Veranclassic-Doltcini + 13'49"
113 Wallonie-Bruxelles
114 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 13'56"
115 Euskadi
116 Euskadi + 14'23"
117 An Post-Chain Reaction + 15'34"
118 An Post-Chain Reaction + 23'35"