Boucles de la Mayenne

  • -

Rit 1

Saint-Berthevin - Changé (184km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Roth - Skoda 4u37'54"
2 Cibel
3 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
4 Rabobank Development Team
5 Veranclassic-Ekoi
6 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
7 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
8 Armée de Terre
9 Cofidis
10 Roubaix Lille Métropole
11 Team Marseille 13 KTM
12 Roth - Skoda
13 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
14 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
15 Murias Taldea
16 Auber 93
17 Murias Taldea
18 Rabobank Development Team
19 Team Europcar
20 FDJ
21 Murias Taldea
22 Rusvelo
23 An Post-Chainreaction
24 Team Europcar
25 An Post-Chainreaction
26 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
27 Cofidis
28 Auber 93
29 Roth - Skoda
30 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
31 FDJ
32 An Post-Chainreaction
33 Rabobank Development Team
34 Armée de Terre
35 BKCP-Corendon
36 Team Europcar
37 Team Vorarlberg
38 BKCP-Corendon
39 Roubaix Lille Métropole
40 Armée de Terre
41 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
42 CCT p/b Champion System
43 Team Europcar
44 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
45 Team Marseille 13 KTM
46 Roth - Skoda
47 Team Kuota-Lotto
48 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
49 Team Marseille 13 KTM
50 Rabobank Development Team
51 Team Marseille 13 KTM
52 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
53 Veranclassic-Ekoi
54 Team Marseille 13 KTM
55 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
56 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
57 Team Marseille 13 KTM
58 Auber 93
59 Rabobank Development Team
60 Selectie - Spanje
61 Rusvelo
62 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
63 An Post-Chainreaction
64 Team Vorarlberg
65 Roubaix Lille Métropole
66 Murias Taldea
67 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
68 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
69 BKCP-Corendon
70 Cofidis
71 BKCP-Corendon
72 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
73 Auber 93
74 Team Vorarlberg
75 BKCP-Corendon
76 Team Kuota-Lotto
77 Roubaix Lille Métropole
78 FDJ
79 Armée de Terre
80 Armée de Terre
81 FDJ
82 Rusvelo
83 BKCP-Corendon
84 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
85 Rabobank Development Team
86 Roubaix Lille Métropole
87 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
88 Cofidis
89 Roth - Skoda
90 FDJ
91 Team Vorarlberg
92 Auber 93
93 Auber 93
94 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
95 Rusvelo
96 Team Kuota-Lotto
97 Veranclassic-Ekoi
98 Armée de Terre
99 An Post-Chainreaction
100 Bretagne-Seché Environnem...
101 Roubaix Lille Métropole
102 Murias Taldea
103 An Post-Chainreaction
104 FDJ
105 Team Kuota-Lotto
106 Team Europcar
107 Rusvelo
108 Team Vorarlberg
109 Veranclassic-Ekoi
110 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
111 Rusvelo
112 Cofidis
113 CCT p/b Champion System
114 Veranclassic-Ekoi + 55"
115 Roth - Skoda + 1'09"
116 Team Europcar
117 CCT p/b Champion System + 2'34"
118 Team Vorarlberg + 3'31"
119 Cofidis + 4'22"
120 Team Kuota-Lotto + 21'11"
121 Veranclassic-Ekoi
122 Murias Taldea + 21'14"
123 CCT p/b Champion System + 24'05"