Boucles de la Mayenne

  • -

Rit 1

Saint-Berthevin - Craon (190km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... 4u32'13"
2 Direct Energie
3 Armée de Terre
4 Delko Marseille Provence ...
5 Direct Energie
6 Team Roth
7 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
8 FDJ
9 Cofidis
10 Roubaix Métropole Lille
11 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
12 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
13 HP-BTP Auber 93
14 Beobank-Corendon
15 Gazprom-Rusvelo
16 An Post-Chainreaction
17 Team Vorarlberg
18 Rabobank Development Team
19 Cofidis
20 Team Trefor
21 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
22 Team Trefor
23 Armée de Terre
24 Direct Energie
25 HP-BTP Auber 93
26 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
27 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
28 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
29 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
30 FDJ
31 Rabobank Development Team
32 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
33 Team Vorarlberg
34 Rabobank Development Team
35 Rabobank Development Team
36 An Post-Chainreaction
37 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
38 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
39 Beobank-Corendon
40 Roubaix Métropole Lille
41 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
42 HP-BTP Auber 93
43 Roubaix Métropole Lille
44 Drapac
45 Team Vorarlberg
46 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
47 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
48 Team Kuota-Lotto
49 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
50 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
51 Steylaerts-Verona
52 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
53 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
54 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
55 Gazprom-Rusvelo
56 Drapac
57 Team Kuota-Lotto
58 Rabobank Development Team
59 Gazprom-Rusvelo
60 Team Kuota-Lotto
61 HP-BTP Auber 93
62 FDJ
63 Cofidis
64 Gazprom-Rusvelo
65 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
66 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
67 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
68 Cofidis
69 Team Roth
70 HP-BTP Auber 93
71 Gazprom-Rusvelo
72 Direct Energie
73 Cofidis
74 Team Kuota-Lotto
75 An Post-Chainreaction
76 Roubaix Métropole Lille
77 Beobank-Corendon
78 Roubaix Métropole Lille
79 Delko Marseille Provence ...
80 Team Trefor
81 Team Trefor
82 Cofidis
83 Team Vorarlberg
84 Armée de Terre
85 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
86 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
87 Team Roth
88 Armée de Terre
89 FDJ
90 Drapac
91 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
92 Gazprom-Rusvelo
93 Team Kuota-Lotto
94 Delko Marseille Provence ...
95 Roubaix Métropole Lille
96 Beobank-Corendon
97 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
98 Direct Energie
99 Team Trefor
100 Team Trefor
101 FDJ
102 Delko Marseille Provence ...
103 Team Roth + 21"
104 Direct Energie + 35"
105 Delko Marseille Provence ...
106 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
107 Team Roth + 43"
108 Team Roth
109 Drapac + 46"
110 Armée de Terre + 48"
111 Rabobank Development Team
112 HP-BTP Auber 93
113 Team Vorarlberg + 1'06"
114 Team Vorarlberg + 1'49"
115 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 2'12"
116 FDJ + 2'25"
117 Drapac + 2'31"
118 Era-Circus + 2'47"
119 An Post-Chainreaction + 3'01"
120 Delko Marseille Provence ...
121 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 3'52"
122 Drapac
123 An Post-Chainreaction
124 Beobank-Corendon + 4'42"
125 Armée de Terre + 5'00"