Boucles de la Mayenne

  • -

Rit 3

Juvigné - Laval (180km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Drapac 4u15'34"
2 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
3 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
4 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 3"
5 FDJ + 6"
6 Roubaix Métropole Lille
7 Beobank-Corendon
8 HP-BTP Auber 93
9 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
10 Cofidis
11 Team Roth
12 Rabobank Development Team
13 Direct Energie
14 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
15 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
16 FDJ
17 Team Trefor
18 Team Vorarlberg
19 FDJ
20 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
21 Gazprom-Rusvelo
22 Team Vorarlberg
23 Delko Marseille Provence ...
24 Rabobank Development Team
25 Cofidis
26 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
27 HP-BTP Auber 93
28 Roubaix Métropole Lille
29 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
30 Cofidis
31 Rabobank Development Team
32 Beobank-Corendon
33 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
34 FDJ
35 An Post-Chainreaction
36 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
37 Armée de Terre
38 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
39 Cofidis
40 Rabobank Development Team
41 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
42 Steylaerts-Verona
43 An Post-Chainreaction
44 Beobank-Corendon
45 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
46 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
47 Roubaix Métropole Lille
48 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
49 Direct Energie
50 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
51 Era-Circus
52 Rabobank Development Team
53 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
54 Direct Energie
55 Team Kuota-Lotto + 20"
56 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
57 Delko Marseille Provence ...
58 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
59 Team Kuota-Lotto
60 Gazprom-Rusvelo
61 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 30"
62 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 1'03"
63 FDJ + 1'07"
64 Team Roth
65 Roubaix Métropole Lille + 1'10"
66 HP-BTP Auber 93
67 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'21"
68 Team Vorarlberg + 1'49"
69 Team Kuota-Lotto
70 Team Roth + 2'09"
71 Team Roth
72 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2'42"
73 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 3'02"
74 Team Roth + 3'07"
75 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 3'11"
76 Cofidis + 5'44"
77 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 6'32"
78 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
79 Team Vorarlberg
80 Gazprom-Rusvelo
81 Team Trefor
82 An Post-Chainreaction
83 Team Trefor
84 Rabobank Development Team
85 Beobank-Corendon
86 Drapac
87 FDJ
88 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
89 Drapac
90 Team Kuota-Lotto
91 Team Kuota-Lotto
92 Armée de Terre
93 Team Vorarlberg
94 Armée de Terre
95 Delko Marseille Provence ...
96 Gazprom-Rusvelo
97 Team Roth
98 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
99 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
100 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
101 Team Trefor
102 Drapac
103 Direct Energie + 6'35"
104 Direct Energie
105 Direct Energie
106 An Post-Chainreaction + 7'57"