Boucles de la Mayenne

  • -

Proloog

Laval - Laval (4.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Direct Energie 5'45"
2 FDJ + 5"
3 Direct Energie + 10"
4 Drapac
5 Direct Energie
6 Rabobank Development Team + 11"
7 Cofidis + 13"
8 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
9 Rabobank Development Team + 14"
10 FDJ
11 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
12 Beobank-Corendon
13 Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 15"
14 Delko Marseille Provence ...
15 Team Trefor
16 Steylaerts-Verona + 16"
17 Armée de Terre
18 FDJ
19 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
20 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
21 Roubaix Métropole Lille
22 Drapac + 17"
23 Cofidis + 18"
24 Drapac
25 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
26 Roubaix Métropole Lille
27 Rabobank Development Team + 19"
28 An Post-Chainreaction
29 Team Kuota-Lotto
30 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
31 Direct Energie + 20"
32 Beobank-Corendon
33 HP-BTP Auber 93
34 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
35 FDJ
36 Drapac + 21"
37 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
38 Team Roth + 22"
39 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
40 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
41 An Post-Chainreaction
42 Roubaix Métropole Lille
43 Team Vorarlberg + 23"
44 Roubaix Métropole Lille
45 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
46 Drapac
47 Direct Energie
48 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 24"
49 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
50 Cofidis
51 Team Kuota-Lotto
52 Cofidis
53 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 25"
54 Direct Energie + 26"
55 HP-BTP Auber 93
56 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
57 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
58 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 27"
59 Drapac
60 Roubaix Métropole Lille
61 Armée de Terre + 28"
62 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
63 An Post-Chainreaction
64 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 29"
65 Beobank-Corendon
66 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
67 Armée de Terre + 30"
68 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
69 Team Kuota-Lotto
70 Rabobank Development Team + 31"
71 Delko Marseille Provence ...
72 Armée de Terre
73 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
74 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 32"
75 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
76 Era-Circus
77 Team Trefor + 33"
78 Team Trefor
79 Gazprom-Rusvelo
80 Team Roth
81 Armée de Terre
82 Team Vorarlberg
83 Roubaix Métropole Lille + 34"
84 An Post-Chainreaction
85 FDJ
86 Beobank-Corendon
87 Team Roth
88 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 35"
89 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
90 HP-BTP Auber 93
91 Team Trefor
92 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 36"
93 Team Roth
94 Team Vorarlberg + 37"
95 Team Roth
96 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
97 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 38"
98 Cofidis
99 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 39"
100 Team Kuota-Lotto + 40"
101 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 41"
102 HP-BTP Auber 93
103 HP-BTP Auber 93
104 Team Vorarlberg + 42"
105 Team Vorarlberg
106 Cofidis
107 Delko Marseille Provence ...
108 FDJ
109 Team Kuota-Lotto
110 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 43"
111 Armée de Terre + 44"
112 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 45"
113 Gazprom-Rusvelo
114 Beobank-Corendon + 46"
115 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 47"
116 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 48"
117 Team Vorarlberg
118 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 49"
119 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 52"
120 Rabobank Development Team + 53"
121 Rabobank Development Team
122 An Post-Chainreaction + 55"
123 Team Trefor + 56"
124 An Post-Chainreaction + 58"
125 Team Roth + 1'03"
126 Team Trefor + 1'12"