Boucles de la Mayenne

  • -

Rit 2

Laval - Villaines-la-Juhel (182km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Direct Energie 4u16'52"
2 Roubaix Métropole Lille
3 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
4 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
5 FDJ
6 Team Roth
7 Armée de Terre
8 Roubaix Métropole Lille
9 HP-BTP Auber 93
10 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
11 Steylaerts-Verona
12 An Post-Chainreaction
13 Gazprom-Rusvelo
14 Cofidis
15 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
16 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
17 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
18 HP-BTP Auber 93
19 Roubaix Métropole Lille
20 Rabobank Development Team
21 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
22 Team Trefor
23 FDJ
24 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
25 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
26 Roubaix Métropole Lille
27 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
28 Cofidis
29 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
30 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
31 Armée de Terre
32 FDJ
33 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
34 Direct Energie
35 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
36 Delko Marseille Provence ...
37 Team Vorarlberg
38 Drapac
39 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
40 Direct Energie
41 Rabobank Development Team
42 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
43 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
44 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
45 FDJ
46 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
47 HP-BTP Auber 93
48 Roubaix Métropole Lille
49 Cofidis
50 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
51 Beobank-Corendon
52 Team Vorarlberg
53 Team Roth
54 Team Kuota-Lotto
55 Cofidis
56 Armée de Terre
57 Beobank-Corendon
58 Team Roth
59 HP-BTP Auber 93
60 Rabobank Development Team
61 Delko Marseille Provence ...
62 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
63 Rabobank Development Team
64 An Post-Chainreaction
65 Beobank-Corendon
66 FDJ
67 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
68 Rabobank Development Team
69 Era-Circus
70 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 17"
71 Team Roth
72 Armée de Terre
73 Team Kuota-Lotto
74 Team Vorarlberg
75 An Post-Chainreaction
76 Team Vorarlberg
77 Team Trefor
78 Drapac
79 Gazprom-Rusvelo
80 Gazprom-Rusvelo
81 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 25"
82 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 32"
83 Cofidis + 37"
84 Cofidis
85 Team Kuota-Lotto + 59"
86 Drapac + 1'32"
87 An Post-Chainreaction + 2'14"
88 Rabobank Development Team + 2'32"
89 Team Roth + 3'33"
90 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
91 Beobank-Corendon + 3'38"
92 Team Trefor + 4'19"
93 Team Kuota-Lotto + 5'46"
94 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
95 Team Trefor
96 FDJ
97 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 8'46"
98 Team Kuota-Lotto
99 HP-BTP Auber 93
100 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
101 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
102 Delko Marseille Provence ...
103 Team Roth
104 Direct Energie + 8'50"
105 Direct Energie + 8'51"
106 An Post-Chainreaction + 11'41"
107 Direct Energie + 13'03"
108 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
109 Team Trefor
110 Gazprom-Rusvelo
111 Drapac + 16'37"
112 Team Vorarlberg
113 Drapac + 18'04"
114 Delko Marseille Provence ...
115 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 28'21"