Boucles de la Mayenne

  • -

Rit 1

Saint-Berthevin - Ernée (187km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 FDJ 4u29'21"
2 Beobank-Corendon + 4"
3 Cofidis
4 HP-BTP Auber 93
5 AG2R La Mondiale
6 Armée de Terre
7 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
8 Beobank-Corendon
9 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
10 Development Team Sunweb
11 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
12 Fortuneo-Oscaro
13 AG2R La Mondiale
14 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
15 Direct Energie
16 Fortuneo-Oscaro
17 Cofidis
18 FDJ
19 Gazprom-Rusvelo
20 Team Vorarlberg
21 AG2R La Mondiale
22 AG2R La Mondiale
23 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
24 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
25 HP-BTP Auber 93
26 Direct Energie
27 Manzana Postobon Team
28 CX Cycling VZW
29 Development Team Sunweb
30 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
31 Direct Energie
32 HP-BTP Auber 93
33 Manzana Postobon Team
34 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
35 Roth - Akros
36 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
37 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
38 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
39 Roth - Akros
40 Direct Energie
41 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
42 HP-BTP Auber 93
43 Delko Marseille Provence ...
44 Armée de Terre
45 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
46 Development Team Sunweb
47 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
48 Team Vorarlberg
49 Direct Energie
50 Selectie - Duitsland
51 Development Team Sunweb
52 Development Team Sunweb
53 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
54 Interpro Cycling Academy + 20"
55 Armée de Terre
56 Manzana Postobon Team
57 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 27"
58 Armée de Terre + 30"
59 Manzana Postobon Team + 31"
60 Gazprom-Rusvelo
61 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 34"
62 An Post Chain Reaction + 36"
63 Delko Marseille Provence ...
64 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 40"
65 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 44"
66 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 50"
67 HP-BTP Auber 93
68 Development Team Sunweb
69 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
70 Gazprom-Rusvelo
71 Beobank-Corendon + 1'01"
72 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 1'25"
73 Team Vorarlberg + 1'49"
74 FDJ + 1'58"
75 Cofidis + 2'49"
76 Manzana Postobon Team + 3'32"
77 AG2R La Mondiale
78 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
79 Armée de Terre
80 An Post Chain Reaction
81 Manzana Postobon Team
83 FDJ
84 Roth - Akros
85 Gazprom-Rusvelo
86 Delko Marseille Provence ...
87 Cofidis + 3'35"
88 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
89 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
90 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 4'08"
91 FDJ + 6'12"
92 Cofidis
93 Interpro Cycling Academy
94 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
95 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
96 Armée de Terre
97 Blanc Gilets
98 Interpro Cycling Academy
99 Fortuneo-Oscaro
100 Roth - Akros
101 Roth - Akros
102 Roth - Akros
103 Fortuneo-Oscaro
104 Team Vorarlberg
105 Team Vorarlberg
106 Delko Marseille Provence ...
107 An Post Chain Reaction
109 An Post Chain Reaction
110 Cofidis
111 An Post Chain Reaction
113 Telenet Fidea Lions + 7'59"
114 Direct Energie + 8'09"
115 Interpro Cycling Academy + 8'19"
117 Interpro Cycling Academy + 10'56"
118 HP-BTP Auber 93
120 FDJ
121 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 14'53"
122 Team Vorarlberg + 18'08"